EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:39.127 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 2:40.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:43.723 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:44.498 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:48.476 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | ATRASHONAK Yury | BLR-MINSK | 2:59.332 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:46.938 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 2:48.351 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.440 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 2:50.455 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | MOZOL Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 2:53.387 | ||
6 | (1) | 20. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 3:35.366 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 2:48.952 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 2:48.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 2:51.066 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | MOZOL Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 2:57.137 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | ATRASHONAK Yury | BLR-MINSK | 3:04.118 | ||
- | (6) | 20. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:22.225 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 2:22.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:34.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 2:53.013 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 2:53.047 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.567 |
EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 75. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 34 | 1 | 2:22.225 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 76. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 21 | 2 | 2:22.521 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 101. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:34.776 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 100. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 8 | 4 | 2:40.527 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 74. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 5 | 5 | 2:48.351 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 58. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 2:48.440 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 78. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 7 | 2:48.476 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 19. | SHLIANAV Kiryl | BLR-CORVIT | 8 | 2:48.987 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 42. | KOLOSHYN Anton | UKR-KHV | 9 | 2:44.498 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 5. | MOZOL Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 10 | 2:53.387 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 50. | ATRASHONAK Yury | BLR-MINSK | 11 | 2:59.332 | |||
12. | B | - | 20. | SHYDLOUSKI Mikita | BLR-CORVIT | 12 | 3:35.366 |