EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:23.822 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 1:25.012 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 1:31.257 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 1:36.643 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | KIKTEV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 1:39.485 | ||
6 | (4) | 53. | LUKASHEVICH Matvey | BLR-MINSK | 1:48.909 | ||
7 | (6) | 52. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 1:52.845 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:23.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 1:24.164 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 1:28.106 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 1:31.325 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 1:39.444 | ||
6 | (3) | 54. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 1:59.433 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 1:25.504 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 1:26.151 | ||
3 | (6) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 1:27.464 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 1:38.550 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:46.008 | ||
- | (2) | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 1:35.403 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 1:35.696 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | KIKTEV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 1:36.415 | ||
4 | (6) | 52. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 1:40.143 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | LUKASHEVICH Matvey | BLR-MINSK | 1:40.392 | ||
6 | (7) | 54. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 1:50.139 | ||
- | (1) | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | - | removing equipment | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 36.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 37.103 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 41.091 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | LUKASHEVICH Matvey | BLR-MINSK | 43.753 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 33.930 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 35.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 37.435 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 40.380 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 45.472 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 35.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 41.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | KIKTEV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 41.798 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 43.396 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 37.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 38.906 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 40.604 | ||
- | (1) | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 34.692 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 35.388 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 38.513 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 41.964 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 34.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 35.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 37.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 45.465 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 36.619 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 38.067 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 41.070 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 40.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | KIKTEV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 41.429 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 42.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | LUKASHEVICH Matvey | BLR-MINSK | 43.471 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 44.303 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 55.857 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 56.509 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 57.005 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | KIKTEV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 1:02.894 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 1:14.604 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.882 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 57.374 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 1:01.063 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 1:01.255 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 50.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 53.719 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | LUKASHEVICH Matvey | BLR-MINSK | 1:03.471 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 1:43.907 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 53.065 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 53.841 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 55.707 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 55.855 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 49.921 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 49.968 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 56.024 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 1:01.673 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.849 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 49.066 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 1:03.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 1:22.551 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 56.129 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 56.169 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 56.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 1:01.495 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 92. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 1:02.069 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | KIKTEV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 1:02.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | LUKASHEVICH Matvey | BLR-MINSK | 1:10.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 1:12.582 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 1:16.722 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:40.681 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:41.365 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 1:53.115 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 1:53.299 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 1:54.459 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 1:55.017 |
EVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 38. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 5. 1. 1. 2. | 94 | 7 | |
2. | 47. | SAPYELNIKOV Pavlo | UKR-KHV | 1. 2. 4. 6. | 66 | 7 | |
3. | 37. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 6. 13. 2. 1. | 55 | 21 | |
4. | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU-EDL | 2. 3. 6. 4. | 42 | 11 | |
5. | 23. | ORLOV Georgi | BLR-CORVIT | 4. 5. 3. 3. | 34 | 12 | |
6. | 24. | OVECHKIN Yegor | BLR-CORVIT | 3. 4. 7. 5. | 26 | 14 | |
7. | 89. | DIKMANOV Vladislav | RUS-SMO | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
8. | 93. | SEMENOV Wjatscheslav | RUS-SMO | 13. 6. 5. | 24 | ||
9. | 92. | RJABKOV Denis | RUS-SMO | 7. 8. 9. | 24 | ||
10. | 91. | KIKTEV Alexandr | RUS-SMO | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 52. | DAMARATSKY Yahor | BLR-MINSK | 10. 10. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 53. | LUKASHEVICH Matvey | BLR-MINSK | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 54. | ZHYBURTOVICH Uladislau | BLR-MINSK | 12. 12. 12. | 36 |