Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 1:31.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.162 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:39.291 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.911 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 1:42.584 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.679 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.023 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:49.193 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.189 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:54.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.868 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:59.063 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 1:44.106 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.493 | ||
- | (3) | 102. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 105. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 1:36.162 | |||
2. | 2. | 13. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 21 | 2 | 1:31.745 | |||
3. | 3. | 96. | BODOVÁ Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 1:42.679 | |||
4. | - | 102. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN-SPSC | 4 | 1:42.584 | ||||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 106. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 1:43.023 | ||||
6. | 2. | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 6 | 1:39.291 | ||||
7. | 3. | 36. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 1:43.911 | ||||
8. | 4. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 8 | 1:49.193 |