Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1:44.933 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:45.124 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.252 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:49.826 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 1:43.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:44.017 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:04.480 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 103. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | - | impeding | |
WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.721 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:44.100 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 1:40.464 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1:41.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:41.540 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:41.666 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 1:43.893 |
Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 12. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE-BZKP | 34 | 1 | 1:40.464 | |||
2. | 2. | 44. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 1:41.328 | |||
3. | 3. | 104. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:41.540 | |||
4. | 4. | 35. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:41.666 | |||
5. | 5. | 55. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE-NACH | 5 | 5 | 1:43.893 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 97. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 6 | 1:43.721 | ||||
7. | 2. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 7 | 1:44.100 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | 103. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 9 | ----- |