Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 58.105 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 59.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.916 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | KUSTRA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.418 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 59.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 1:04.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.108 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 57.521 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.349 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 1:09.746 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 57.394 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 57.456 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | DRWIĘGA Kamil | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.911 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 56.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 56.666 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 57.135 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 1:02.413 | ||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 56.143 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 56.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:01.871 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.478 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 55.378 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 55.952 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 1:16.393 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | DQ. | impeding |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 34 | 1 | 0:55.378 | |||
1. | 1. | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 34 | 1 | 0:55.378 | |||
2. | 2. | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:55.952 | |||
2. | 2. | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:55.952 | |||
3. | 3. | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:56.143 | |||
3. | 3. | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:56.143 | |||
4. | - | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 4 | 0:56.446 | ||||
4. | - | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 4 | 0:56.446 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 5 | 0:57.135 | ||||
5. | 3. | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 5 | 0:57.135 | ||||
6. | 3. | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 6 | 0:59.849 | ||||
6. | 3. | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 6 | 0:59.849 | ||||
7. | 4. | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 7 | 1:02.413 | ||||
7. | 4. | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 7 | 1:02.413 | ||||
8. | 4. | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 1:07.349 | ||||
8. | 4. | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 1:07.349 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 39. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 1:00.916 | ||||
9. | 3. | 39. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 1:00.916 | ||||
10. | 3. | 140. | DRWIĘGA Kamil | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:01.911 | ||||
10. | 3. | 140. | DRWIĘGA Kamil | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:01.911 | ||||
11. | 3. | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 1:07.108 | ||||
11. | 3. | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 1:07.108 | ||||
12. | 3. | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 12 | 1:09.746 | ||||
12. | 3. | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 12 | 1:09.746 | ||||
13. | 4. | 141. | KUSTRA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:15.418 | ||||
13. | 4. | 141. | KUSTRA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:15.418 |