Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 38.371 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 46.438 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | KUSTRA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 49.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:03.386 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 38.319 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 44.528 | ||
- | (1) | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | DQ. | kicking out | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 39.782 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 43.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 43.539 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 38.915 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 40.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | DRWIĘGA Kamil | POL-MOSIR | 41.327 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 37.568 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 38.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 41.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 47.052 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 38.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 38.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 43.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 43.468 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 37.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 37.377 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 37.971 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 38.135 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:37.285 | |||
1. | 1. | 147. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:37.285 | |||
2. | 2. | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:37.377 | |||
2. | 2. | 17. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:37.377 | |||
3. | 3. | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 13 | 3 | 0:37.568 | |||
3. | 3. | 193. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 13 | 3 | 0:37.568 | |||
4. | 4. | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:38.135 | |||
4. | 4. | 15. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:38.135 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 5 | 0:40.190 | ||||
5. | 3. | 18. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 5 | 0:40.190 | ||||
6. | 3. | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 6 | 0:43.070 | ||||
6. | 3. | 36. | ZIOBRO Dawid | POL-MOSIR | 6 | 0:43.070 | ||||
7. | 4. | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:43.468 | ||||
7. | 4. | 120. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:43.468 | ||||
8. | 4. | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 8 | 0:46.438 | ||||
8. | 4. | 114. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 8 | 0:46.438 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 140. | DRWIĘGA Kamil | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:41.327 | ||||
9. | 3. | 140. | DRWIĘGA Kamil | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 0:41.327 | ||||
10. | 3. | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 10 | 0:43.539 | ||||
10. | 3. | 132. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR | 10 | 0:43.539 | ||||
11. | 3. | 141. | KUSTRA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:49.270 | ||||
11. | 3. | 141. | KUSTRA Radosław | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:49.270 | ||||
12. | 4. | 39. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 12 | 1:03.386 | ||||
12. | 4. | 39. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 12 | 1:03.386 | ||||
13. | - | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 13 | NO TIME | ||||
13. | - | 37. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 13 | NO TIME |