Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 2:56.422 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:56.501 | ||
3 | (1) | 189. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:57.457 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:57.715 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 77. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:53.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:54.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 2:56.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KRUKOWSKI Karol | POL-BLYSKT | 3:33.323 | ||
- | (1) | 22. | SUT Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | DQ. | kicking out | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 188. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:51.624 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 2:51.674 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | VEVERA Lukas | CZE-BZKP | 2:55.304 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 3:11.987 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:57.833 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:58.053 | ||
3 | (1) | 191. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 2:58.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 3:01.209 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 3:10.233 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:54.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 2:54.599 | ||
3 | (6) | 102. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:54.809 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:54.819 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 3:16.366 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 190. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:41.016 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:41.991 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 2:42.184 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:49.149 | ||
5 | (6) | 191. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 2:52.963 | ||
- | (4) | 78. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 2:45.233 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:45.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:45.756 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 2:46.856 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.925 | ||
6 | (6) | 102. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:00.948 | ||
7 | (7) | 29. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 3:26.099 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 48.141 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 48.166 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 49.025 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | VEVERA Lukas | CZE-BZKP | 1:12.916 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 48.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.086 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | SUT Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 50.711 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:04.887 | ||
5 | (4) | 188. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:14.526 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 48.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 53.719 | ||
3 | (5) | 191. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:06.608 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 1:10.101 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 103. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 47.741 | ||
2 | (5) | 189. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 49.578 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 49.868 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 54.847 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | KRUKOWSKI Karol | POL-BLYSKT | 1:08.464 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 47.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 47.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 48.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.332 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 51.652 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 48.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 48.367 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 49.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 49.517 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 51.254 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 46.509 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 46.651 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 46.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 47.817 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 188. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:41.545 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:41.600 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.285 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 2:20.194 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:43.404 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:43.880 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 1:44.632 | ||
4 | (1) | 191. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:48.893 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:12.945 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 118. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.384 | ||
2 | (4) | 190. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:44.641 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:44.879 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | VEVERA Lukas | CZE-BZKP | 1:48.747 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | KRUKOWSKI Karol | POL-BLYSKT | 2:03.215 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.325 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:43.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:45.140 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | SUT Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 1:48.176 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.660 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:41.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:42.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 190. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 1:49.014 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.962 | ||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:46.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:46.331 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:52.469 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 2:26.605 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:44.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:44.146 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:44.385 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:56.674 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 140. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-SPSC | 1. 1. 7. | 68 | 9 | |
2. | 77. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 78. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 12. 5. 1. | 34 | 18 | |
4. | 188. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 3. 18. 3. | 26 | 24 | |
5. | 101. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
6. | 118. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 5. 3. 8. | 18 | 16 | |
7. | 102. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6. 7. 11. | 3 | 24 | |
8. | 29. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 7. 8. 10. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 189. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 9. 6. 12. | 27 | ||
10. | 190. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 11. 11. 6. | 28 | ||
11. | 4. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 8. 12. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 191. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 10. 9. 15. | 34 | ||
13. | 103. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 14. 19. 5. | 38 | ||
14. | 27. | PODLAS Dawid | POL-BLYSKT | 17. 10. 16. | 43 | ||
15. | 50. | VEVERA Lukas | CZE-BZKP | 13. 16. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 22. | SUT Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 13. 13. | 45 | ||
17. | 68. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 18. 14. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 44. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 15. 15. 19. | 49 | ||
19. | 26. | KRUKOWSKI Karol | POL-BLYSKT | 16. 17. 18. | 51 |