Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 2:28.082 | ||
2 | (6) | 93. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 2:28.502 | ||
3 | (7) | 12. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:29.988 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:30.502 | ||
5 | (1) | 47. | SELEZNOV Alexander | ISR | 2:32.519 | ||
6 | (3) | 48. | TAUDUL Marek | POL-JUV | 2:39.081 | ||
7 | (2) | 157. | SALLAK Gergely | HUN-TRGSE | 2:46.557 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 2:41.813 | ||
2 | (5) | 94. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 2:41.817 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | KUDRIA Sergej | ISR | 2:44.098 | ||
4 | (6) | 152. | TANRIKULU Selim | BEL-STKG | 2:44.634 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | XXXSEDLAK xxxDAVID | SVK-SKMA | 2:49.506 | ||
- | (2) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | DQ. | no finish | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 2:28.402 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:29.864 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 2:30.813 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | SHERAKOU Uladislau | BLR | 2:35.110 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | TEKSE Csongor | ROU | 2:46.026 | ||
6 | (5) | 92. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 2:59.414 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 92. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 2:32.121 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | SELEZNOV Alexander | ISR | 2:33.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | TEKSE Csongor | ROU | 2:33.236 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | TAUDUL Marek | POL-JUV | 2:39.801 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | XXXSEDLAK xxxDAVID | SVK-SKMA | 2:41.045 | ||
6 | (4) | 157. | SALLAK Gergely | HUN-TRGSE | 2:41.166 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:31.057 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:31.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 2:31.296 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | SHERAKOU Uladislau | BLR | 2:32.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | KUDRIA Sergej | ISR | 2:41.546 | ||
6 | (6) | 152. | TANRIKULU Selim | BEL-STKG | 3:33.670 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 2:20.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 2:21.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 2:21.360 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 2:26.260 | ||
5 | (6) | 94. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 2:27.923 | ||
6 | (4) | 53. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:42.501 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 44.492 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.904 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | KUDRIA Sergej | ISR | 47.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | XXXSEDLAK xxxDAVID | SVK-SKMA | 50.178 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 1:06.675 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 44.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 45.197 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 46.865 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | TAUDUL Marek | POL-JUV | 47.643 | ||
5 | (4) | 157. | SALLAK Gergely | HUN-TRGSE | 51.299 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 46.081 | ||
2 | (5) | 93. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 46.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | SHERAKOU Uladislau | BLR | 46.567 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | TEKSE Csongor | ROU | 46.703 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 47.137 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 46.025 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 46.226 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | SELEZNOV Alexander | ISR | 46.365 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | TANRIKULU Selim | BEL-STKG | 47.066 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 44.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 44.744 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 44.826 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 45.211 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 43.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 43.906 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.147 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.389 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 46.189 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 46.553 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | SALLAK Gergely | HUN-TRGSE | 1:11.566 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | TEKSE Csongor | ROU | 47.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | TANRIKULU Selim | BEL-STKG | 47.689 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | TAUDUL Marek | POL-JUV | 48.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | XXXSEDLAK xxxDAVID | SVK-SKMA | 49.574 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | SHERAKOU Uladislau | BLR | 46.588 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | SELEZNOV Alexander | ISR | 46.647 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | KUDRIA Sergej | ISR | 47.323 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 48.390 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 44.962 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 46.148 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 46.163 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 48.234 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 43.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 44.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 44.338 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 44.837 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 1:41.933 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.455 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 1:42.742 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | SHERAKOU Uladislau | BLR | 1:42.825 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | XXXSEDLAK xxxDAVID | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.074 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 1:46.422 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 1:46.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 1:47.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | TEKSE Csongor | ROU | 1:48.392 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 1:38.583 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:38.812 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | KUDRIA Sergej | ISR | 1:42.629 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | SALLAK Gergely | HUN-TRGSE | 1:45.602 | ||
5 | (5) | 48. | TAUDUL Marek | POL-JUV | 2:04.398 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 1:38.271 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:38.543 | ||
3 | (5) | 47. | SELEZNOV Alexander | ISR | 1:39.416 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | TANRIKULU Selim | BEL-STKG | 1:43.043 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 2:09.850 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 1:39.635 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 1:40.004 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 1:41.598 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:41.899 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 1:37.264 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 1:37.688 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:39.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.959 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 1:39.084 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | TAUDUL Marek | POL-JUV | 1:40.495 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | XXXSEDLAK xxxDAVID | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.990 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | SHERAKOU Uladislau | BLR | 1:37.834 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | TEKSE Csongor | ROU | 1:37.929 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | TANRIKULU Selim | BEL-STKG | 1:38.453 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | SALLAK Gergely | HUN-TRGSE | 1:56.890 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 1:42.246 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 1:42.553 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | SELEZNOV Alexander | ISR | 1:42.839 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | KUDRIA Sergej | ISR | 1:43.414 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 1:33.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.002 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:34.085 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:34.305 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 1:35.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 1:35.780 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 1:35.836 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 2:07.453 |
Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 21. | LOUDIN Vojtech | CZE | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 45. | BYKANOV Vladislav | ISR | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 94. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL | 5. 1. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 93. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 3. 5. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 98. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
6. | 53. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 8. | 3 | 20 | |
7. | 16. | PIUSS Janis | LAT-SPARS | 7. 8. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 12. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 9. 12. 10. | 31 | ||
10. | 11. | SHERAKOU Uladislau | BLR | 10. 9. 13. | 32 | ||
11. | 46. | KUDRIA Sergej | ISR | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 47. | SELEZNOV Alexander | ISR | 14. 10. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 92. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 13. 17. 9. | 39 | ||
14. | 152. | TANRIKULU Selim | BEL-STKG | 12. 14. 15. | 41 | ||
15. | 107. | TEKSE Csongor | ROU | 15. 13. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 48. | TAUDUL Marek | POL-JUV | 16. 15. 18. | 49 | ||
17. | 27. | XXXSEDLAK xxxDAVID | SVK-SKMA | 17. 16. 19. | 52 | ||
18. | 157. | SALLAK Gergely | HUN-TRGSE | 18. 19. 16. | 53 | ||
19. | 20. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 19. 18. 17. | 54 |