500 m | MEN | 45.504 | 25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011 |
500 m | MEN | 46.017 | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
500 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 46.071 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
1000 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1:33.830 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
1000 m | MEN | 1:37.689 | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
1000 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 1:37.834 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 2:32.698 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
1500 m | MEN | 2:34.068 | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
1500 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 2:34.677 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
41. Place | MEN | 25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011 |
32. Place | MEN | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
7. Place | MEN | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
15. Place | MEN | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
41. Place | MEN | 500 m | 25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011 |
|
32. Place | MEN | 1500 m | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
92. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | 25th Winter Universiade 1500 m and RELAY, Erzurum, TUR,live, 28.01. - 28.01.2011 |
|
8. Place | MEN | 500 m | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
8. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
|
9. Place | MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
9. Place | MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
15. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
15. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009 |
|
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
8. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
11. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
11. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
13. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
13. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
15. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
15. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
14. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
14. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |