Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 57.915 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 59.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 1:02.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 197. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.858 | ||
- | (1) | 121. | JERAM Filip | SLO | DQ. | no finish | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-TRGSE | 56.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 56.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.751 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.669 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 1:07.985 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-TRGSE | 55.708 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 57.010 | ||
3 | (6) | 148. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.006 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 1:03.843 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 1:06.394 | ||
- | (4) | 113. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | DQ. | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 26.025 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 26.096 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | JERAM Filip | SLO | 27.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 28.279 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 36.127 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-TRGSE | 25.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 26.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 34.440 | ||
- | (4) | 197. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 28.673 | ||
2 | (4) | 131. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 28.681 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | JERAM Filip | SLO | 28.706 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 35.168 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-TRGSE | 25.448 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 25.902 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 26.154 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 26.198 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 38.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 38.855 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 41.522 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 42.808 | ||
5 | (1) | 197. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 42.822 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-TRGSE | 36.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 36.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 42.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | JERAM Filip | SLO | 44.275 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | JERAM Filip | SLO | 40.029 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 41.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 42.558 | ||
4 | (3) | 197. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 44.260 | ||
5 | (1) | 131. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 47.547 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-TRGSE | 36.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 36.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 37.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 37.959 |
Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 162. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-TRGSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 161. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 166. | MISO Juraj | SVK-TRN | 5. 4. 2. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 113. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 6. 2. 3. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 148. | CUJA Miroslav | SVK-STEZ | 3. 5. 6. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 165. | KUBALA Lukas | SVK-TRN | 4. 8. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 121. | JERAM Filip | SLO | 9. 7. 5. | 21 | ||
8. | 131. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 7. 6. 9. | 22 | ||
9. | 197. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK-STEZ | 8. 9. 8. | 25 |