Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY D-E-F GIRLS FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 2 RELAY | POL-ORL | 3:59.168 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | SLOVAKIA 2 RELAY | SVK | 4:24.013 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 3 RELAY | POL-ORL | 4:37.476 | ||
- | (2) | 4. | MOSIR-SANOK 2 RELAY | POL-MOSIR | - | off track | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | 3:45.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 3:52.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | ASRNC II Relay | POL-ASRNC | 3:55.257 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 4 RELAY | POL-ORL | 4:00.099 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | 3:19.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | ASRNC Relay | POL-ASRNC | 3:26.022 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | UKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSJB | 3:51.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 4:06.631 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
Distance Classification
RELAY D-E-F GIRLS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
F | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 5. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ RELAY | POL-ORL | 1 | 3:19.828 | ||||
. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | ||||||||
. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | ||||||||
. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 1. | ASRNC Relay | POL-ASRNC | 2 | 3:26.022 | ||||
. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | ||||||||
. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | ||||||||
. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | ||||||||
3. | 1. | 10. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | 3 | 3:45.592 | ||||
. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | ||||||||
. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | ||||||||
. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | ||||||||
4. | 3. | 9. | UKS JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-UKSJB | 4 | 3:51.943 | ||||
. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
5. | 2. | 3. | MOSIR-SANOK RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 3:52.885 | ||||
. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
6. | 3. | 2. | ASRNC II Relay | POL-ASRNC | 6 | 3:55.257 | ||||
. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | ||||||||
. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | ||||||||
. | NOWAK Wiktoria | POL-ASRNC | ||||||||
7. | 1. | 6. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 2 RELAY | POL-ORL | 7 | 3:59.168 | ||||
. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | ||||||||
. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | ||||||||
. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | ||||||||
8. | 4. | 8. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 4 RELAY | POL-ORL | 8 | 4:00.099 | ||||
. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | ||||||||
. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | ||||||||
. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | ||||||||
9. | 4. | 11. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 9 | 4:06.631 | ||||
. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK | ||||||||
. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK | ||||||||
. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK | ||||||||
10. | 2. | 12. | SLOVAKIA 2 RELAY | SVK | 10 | 4:24.013 | ||||
. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK | ||||||||
. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK | ||||||||
. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK | ||||||||
11. | 3. | 7. | ORL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ 3 RELAY | POL-ORL | 11 | 4:37.476 | ||||
. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | ||||||||
. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | ||||||||
. | MILNIKIEL Patrycja | POL-ORL | ||||||||
12. | PEN | 4. | MOSIR-SANOK 2 RELAY | POL-MOSIR | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | ||||||||
. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR |