Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 45.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 50.845 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 53.482 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 45.823 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.106 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 1:07.615 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.862 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 46.016 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 48.607 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:21.456 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 51.554 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 55.725 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 58.946 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 45.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 46.134 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 51.097 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 1:09.407 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 50.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 56.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 1:08.108 | ||
- | (4) | 66. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | - | no start->to E | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 51.030 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 53.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:04.216 | ||
- | (4) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | - | no finish->to E | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.471 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 51.373 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.912 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.050 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.543 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (3) | 55. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 45.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 45.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 45.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 49.094 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 45.185 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 57.526 | advanced->to A | |
- | (3) | 54. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 45.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.278 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.740 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 50.226 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 53.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 53.611 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 56.482 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 50.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 53.878 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 55.398 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 59.668 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 46.246 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.850 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 48.753 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 50.469 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.194 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 46.217 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.668 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.070 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.701 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 56.335 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 59.481 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:00.785 |
Danubia Series 3–Slovenian Open, Celje, SLO LiveStream [i], 10.12. - 12.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 48. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.092 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:46.542 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:45.170 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 76. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:44.912 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 7. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 5 | 5 | 0:45.319 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 41. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:45.599 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 49. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:45.642 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 23. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 0:48.153 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 54. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 0:45.471 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 55. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 0:46.134 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 27. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:48.607 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 24. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:50.469 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 6. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 0:50.845 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 32. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:53.482 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 84. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK | 15 | 0:55.398 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:50.980 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 12. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 17 | 0:50.226 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 11. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 18 | 0:53.274 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 66. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 19 | 0:53.611 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 16. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 20 | 0:56.482 |