|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.777 (7.777) | [2] 17.505 (9.728) | [3] 26.743 (9.238) | [4] 36.145 (9.402) | [5] 45.642 (9.498) Official Finish Time: 45.642 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.193 (8.193) | [2] 18.289 (10.096) | [3] 27.959 (9.670) | [4] 37.853 (9.894) | [5] 48.153 (10.301) Official Finish Time: 48.153 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
GEORGIEV Momchil |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.648 (8.648) | [2] 19.391 (10.743) | [3] 29.776 (10.385) | [4] 40.140 (10.364) | [5] 50.845 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 50.845 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
PINTÉR Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.400 (8.400) | [2] 19.357 (10.957) | [3] 30.346 (10.989) | [4] 41.796 (11.450) | [5] 53.482 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 53.482 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
45.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.623 (7.623) | [2] 17.214 (9.591) | [3] 26.597 (9.383) | [4] 36.037 (9.440) | [5] 45.744 (9.708) Official Finish Time: 45.744 |
|
2 |
(1) |
56. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.474 (7.474) | [2] 17.333 (9.859) | [3] 26.713 (9.380) | [4] 36.131 (9.418) | [5] 45.823 (9.693) Official Finish Time: 45.823 |
|
3 |
(3) |
25. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 17.802 (9.819) | [3] 27.263 (9.461) | [4] 37.070 (9.807) | [5] 47.106 (10.037) Official Finish Time: 47.106 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
KRAJ Tadeas |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:07.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 19.805 (11.465) | [3] 31.472 (11.667) | [4] 50.874 (19.402) | [5] 1:07.615 (16.742) Official Finish Time: 1:07.615 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.452 (7.452) | [2] 17.027 (9.575) | [3] 26.399 (9.372) | [4] 35.963 (9.564) | [5] 45.862 (9.900) Official Finish Time: 45.862 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
46.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.600 (7.600) | [2] 17.277 (9.677) | [3] 26.558 (9.281) | [4] 36.091 (9.533) | [5] 46.016 (9.926) Official Finish Time: 46.016 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 18.053 (10.087) | [3] 27.867 (9.814) | [4] 38.011 (10.144) | [5] 48.607 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 48.607 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
1:21.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.632 (8.632) | [2] 19.384 (10.752) | [3] 43.434 (24.050) | [4] 1:04.832 (21.398) | [5] 1:21.456 (16.625) Official Finish Time: 1:21.456 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
76. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
45.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.844 (7.844) | [2] 17.581 (9.737) | [3] 26.880 (9.299) | [4] 36.373 (9.493) | [5] 45.979 (9.607) Official Finish Time: 45.979 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
GYALOG Bence |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 18.965 (10.670) | [3] 29.512 (10.547) | [4] 40.332 (10.820) | [5] 51.554 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 51.554 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK |
|
55.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.024 (9.024) | [2] 20.655 (11.631) | [3] 32.162 (11.507) | [4] 43.802 (11.640) | [5] 55.725 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 55.725 |
|
4 |
(1) |
12. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
58.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.879 (7.879) | [2] 24.505 (16.626) | [3] 35.989 (11.484) | [4] 47.465 (11.476) | [5] 58.946 (11.482) Official Finish Time: 58.946 |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 17.804 (9.425) | [3] 26.965 (9.161) | [4] 36.357 (9.392) | [5] 45.092 (8.735) Official Finish Time: 45.092 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.577 (8.577) | [2] 18.425 (9.848) | [3] 27.827 (9.402) | [4] 37.382 (9.555) | [5] 46.134 (8.753) Official Finish Time: 46.134 |
|
3 |
(1) |
26. |
MAZÁNY Bendegúz |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.174 (9.174) | [2] 19.937 (10.763) | [3] 30.230 (10.293) | [4] 41.009 (10.779) | [5] 51.097 (10.088) Official Finish Time: 51.097 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám |
ROU-SCMC |
|
1:09.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.580 (9.580) | [2] 27.892 (18.312) | [3] 41.566 (13.674) | [4] 56.098 (14.532) | [5] 1:09.407 (13.309) Official Finish Time: 1:09.407 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
MAZÁNY Bendegúz |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.088 (8.088) | [2] 18.731 (10.643) | [3] 29.125 (10.394) | [4] 39.877 (10.752) | [5] 50.980 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 50.980 |
|
2 |
(2) |
84. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK |
|
56.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.177 (9.177) | [2] 21.122 (11.945) | [3] 32.768 (11.646) | [4] 44.793 (12.025) | [5] 56.906 (12.114) Official Finish Time: 56.906 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
KRAJ Tadeas |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:08.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.373 (8.373) | [2] 19.880 (11.507) | [3] 38.673 (18.793) | [4] 53.446 (14.773) | [5] 1:08.108 (14.663) Official Finish Time: 1:08.108 |
|
- |
(4) |
66. |
SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám |
ROU-SCMC |
|
- |
no start->to E |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
GEORGIEV Momchil |
BUL-SCIS |
|
51.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.926 (10.689) | [3] 29.343 (10.417) | [4] 39.998 (10.655) | [5] 51.030 (11.032) Official Finish Time: 51.030 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
PINTÉR Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.009 (9.009) | [2] 20.042 (11.033) | [3] 30.736 (10.694) | [4] 41.940 (11.204) | [5] 53.779 (11.839) Official Finish Time: 53.779 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:04.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.886 (7.886) | [2] 25.483 (17.597) | [3] 38.574 (13.091) | [4] 51.676 (13.102) | [5] 1:04.216 (12.540) Official Finish Time: 1:04.216 |
|
- |
(4) |
11. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
- |
no finish->to E |
Split times: [1] 8.631 (8.631) | [2] 19.388 (10.757) | [3] 29.798 (10.410) | [4] 52.415 (22.617) | [5] 14:40:31.163 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.451 (7.451) | [2] 17.258 (9.807) | [3] 26.336 (9.078) | [4] 35.664 (9.328) | [5] 45.471 (9.807) Official Finish Time: 45.471 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
45.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.340 (7.340) | [2] 17.104 (9.764) | [3] 26.363 (9.259) | [4] 35.863 (9.500) | [5] 45.599 (9.736) Official Finish Time: 45.599 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.995 (7.995) | [2] 18.000 (10.005) | [3] 27.561 (9.561) | [4] 37.725 (10.164) | [5] 48.648 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 48.648 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
GYALOG Bence |
HUN-FTC |
|
51.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.894 (10.728) | [3] 29.326 (10.432) | [4] 40.219 (10.893) | [5] 51.373 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 51.373 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
76. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
44.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.547 (7.547) | [2] 17.135 (9.588) | [3] 26.265 (9.130) | [4] 35.460 (9.195) | [5] 44.912 (9.452) Official Finish Time: 44.912 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
47.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 17.519 (9.607) | [3] 26.887 (9.368) | [4] 36.729 (9.842) | [5] 47.050 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 47.050 |
|
3 |
(1) |
49. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.543 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.441 (7.441) | [2] 17.011 (9.570) | [3] 26.169 (9.158) | [4] 35.542 (9.373) | [5] 49.543 (14.001) Official Finish Time: 49.543 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.612 (7.612) | [2] 17.036 (9.424) | [3] 26.148 (9.112) | [4] 35.554 (9.406) | [5] 45.122 (9.569) Official Finish Time: 45.122 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.420 (7.420) | [2] 16.989 (9.569) | [3] 26.275 (9.286) | [4] 35.605 (9.330) | [5] 45.192 (9.588) Official Finish Time: 45.192 |
|
3 |
(3) |
7. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
45.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.746 (7.746) | [2] 17.257 (9.511) | [3] 26.364 (9.107) | [4] 35.797 (9.433) | [5] 45.319 (9.523) Official Finish Time: 45.319 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
49.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 18.366 (10.067) | [3] 28.285 (9.919) | [4] 38.456 (10.171) | [5] 49.094 (10.639) Official Finish Time: 49.094 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.444 (7.444) | [2] 16.958 (9.514) | [3] 26.155 (9.197) | [4] 35.519 (9.364) | [5] 45.185 (9.666) Official Finish Time: 45.185 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.959 (7.959) | [2] 17.650 (9.691) | [3] 27.033 (9.383) | [4] 36.626 (9.593) | [5] 46.542 (9.917) Official Finish Time: 46.542 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
57.526 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 7.530 (7.530) | [2] 17.187 (9.657) | [3] 26.334 (9.147) | [4] 35.786 (9.452) | [5] 57.526 (21.741) Official Finish Time: 57.526 |
|
- |
(3) |
54. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
45.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.620 (7.620) | [2] 17.051 (9.431) | [3] 26.300 (9.249) | [4] 35.609 (9.309) | [5] 45.123 (9.514) Official Finish Time: 45.123 |
|
2 |
(2) |
56. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.419 (7.419) | [2] 17.189 (9.770) | [3] 26.341 (9.152) | [4] 35.651 (9.310) | [5] 45.170 (9.519) Official Finish Time: 45.170 |
|
3 |
(4) |
23. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.138 (8.138) | [2] 18.127 (9.989) | [3] 27.736 (9.609) | [4] 37.842 (10.106) | [5] 48.278 (10.436) Official Finish Time: 48.278 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:03.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.653 (7.653) | [2] 17.319 (9.666) | [3] 26.509 (9.190) | [4] 35.805 (9.296) | [5] 1:03.740 (27.936) Official Finish Time: 1:03.740 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
50.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.917 (7.917) | [2] 18.457 (10.540) | [3] 28.892 (10.435) | [4] 39.428 (10.536) | [5] 50.226 (10.798) Official Finish Time: 50.226 |
|
2 |
(4) |
11. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
53.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.818 (8.818) | [2] 20.082 (11.264) | [3] 30.806 (10.724) | [4] 42.194 (11.388) | [5] 53.274 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 53.274 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám |
ROU-SCMC |
|
53.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.385 (8.385) | [2] 19.595 (11.210) | [3] 30.670 (11.075) | [4] 42.091 (11.421) | [5] 53.611 (11.521) Official Finish Time: 53.611 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
KRAJ Tadeas |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.534 (8.534) | [2] 20.177 (11.643) | [3] 31.877 (11.700) | [4] 44.046 (12.169) | [5] 56.482 (12.437) Official Finish Time: 56.482 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
6. |
GEORGIEV Momchil |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.370 (8.370) | [2] 19.084 (10.714) | [3] 29.528 (10.444) | [4] 40.337 (10.809) | [5] 50.967 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 50.967 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
PINTÉR Kristóf |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 19.460 (10.842) | [3] 30.292 (10.832) | [4] 41.697 (11.405) | [5] 53.878 (12.181) Official Finish Time: 53.878 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
VASTUSKO Alexej |
SVK |
|
55.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.417 (9.417) | [2] 21.087 (11.670) | [3] 32.232 (11.145) | [4] 43.868 (11.636) | [5] 55.398 (11.530) Official Finish Time: 55.398 |
|
4 |
(1) |
26. |
MAZÁNY Bendegúz |
HUN-FTC |
|
59.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.231 (8.231) | [2] 18.972 (10.741) | [3] 29.417 (10.445) | [4] 40.285 (10.868) | [5] 59.668 (19.384) Official Finish Time: 59.668 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.246 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.873 (7.873) | [2] 17.613 (9.740) | [3] 27.014 (9.401) | [4] 36.509 (9.495) | [5] 46.246 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 46.246 |
|
2 |
(4) |
55. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.201 (8.201) | [2] 18.241 (10.040) | [3] 27.911 (9.670) | [4] 37.673 (9.762) | [5] 47.850 (10.177) Official Finish Time: 47.850 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.214 (8.214) | [2] 18.544 (10.330) | [3] 28.352 (9.808) | [4] 38.400 (10.048) | [5] 48.753 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 48.753 |
|
4 |
(2) |
24. |
GYALOG Bence |
HUN-FTC |
|
50.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.062 (8.062) | [2] 18.570 (10.508) | [3] 28.807 (10.237) | [4] 39.442 (10.635) | [5] 50.469 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 50.469 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
LISZLI Gábor |
HUN-SZKE |
|
46.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.537 (7.537) | [2] 17.368 (9.831) | [3] 26.673 (9.305) | [4] 36.195 (9.522) | [5] 46.194 (9.999) Official Finish Time: 46.194 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.963 (7.963) | [2] 17.481 (9.518) | [3] 26.754 (9.273) | [4] 46.217 (19.463) | [5] 48.668 (2.452) Official Finish Time: 46.217 |
|
3 |
(1) |
23. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-FTC |
|
48.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.913 (7.913) | [2] 18.174 (10.261) | [3] 27.967 (9.793) | [4] 38.109 (10.142) | [5] 48.668 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 48.668 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.659 (7.659) | [2] 17.218 (9.559) | [3] 26.582 (9.364) | [4] 36.225 (9.643) | [5] 46.070 (9.846) Official Finish Time: 46.070 |
|
2 |
(4) |
25. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-FTC |
|
46.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.997 (7.997) | [2] 17.593 (9.596) | [3] 26.965 (9.372) | [4] 36.656 (9.691) | [5] 46.701 (10.046) Official Finish Time: 46.701 |
|
3 |
(2) |
56. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.531 (7.531) | [2] 21.110 (13.579) | [3] 34.642 (13.532) | [4] 45.423 (10.781) | [5] 56.335 (10.912) Official Finish Time: 56.335 |
|
4 |
(1) |
76. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
59.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.459 (7.459) | [2] 23.226 (15.767) | [3] 36.538 (13.312) | [4] 47.869 (11.331) | [5] 59.481 (11.612) Official Finish Time: 59.481 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:00.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.762 (7.762) | [2] 17.485 (9.723) | [3] 32.832 (15.347) | [4] 48.770 (15.938) | [5] 1:00.785 (12.015) Official Finish Time: 1:00.785 |
|