30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 47.159 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.645 | ||
3 | (1) | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 1:03.293 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.437 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 54.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 57.978 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 47.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 48.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 48.670 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.747 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 52.137 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 48.626 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.861 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 54.511 | ||
4 | (3) | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 1:00.889 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 47.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 49.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 50.599 | ||
4 | (1) | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 54.470 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 46.656 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 46.892 | ||
3 | (2) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 46.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 51.038 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 45.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 47.180 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 50.052 | ||
- | (3) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to F | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.237 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 47.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 51.524 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 47.946 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.128 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 53.220 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 45.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 47.377 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 49.836 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.912 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.669 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.611 | ||
2 | (1) | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 1:01.309 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 48.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 55.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 55.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 48.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 50.860 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 51.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 53.840 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 45.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 48.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 50.118 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 47.589 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.936 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 48.360 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 46.775 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.236 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.984 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 150. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.507 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 246. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.656 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 182. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:47.236 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 183. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:45.132 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 134. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:47.180 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 77. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:47.050 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 17. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 0:47.946 | ||
8. | C | 1. | 237. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 8 | 0:45.982 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 75. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:47.446 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 117. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:48.128 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 78. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:50.052 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 149. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:46.892 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 151. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:50.645 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 76. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:51.239 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 133. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 15 | 0:53.220 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 236. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 16 | 0:48.158 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 221. | SZIGYÁRTÓ Ádám | ROU-SCMC | 17 | 0:54.470 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 54. | HROTKÓ Boldizsár | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 0:54.511 | |||
19. | E | 4. | 29. | KRAJ Tadeas | CZE-KSB | 19 | 0:57.978 | |||
20. | F | 1. | 118. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 20 | 0:49.782 | |||
21. | F | 2. | 220. | FODOR Kristof | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 1:00.889 |