30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 1:05.078 | ||
3 | (5) | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:06.753 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:16.114 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.240 | ||
6 | (6) | 217. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 1:36.119 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 1:09.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:09.686 | ||
3 | (6) | 207. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:10.709 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:17.418 | ||
5 | (3) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:18.221 | advanced | |
6 | (5) | 94. | UKHANOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:18.506 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:01.862 | ||
2 | (2) | 208. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:03.002 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.441 | ||
4 | (5) | 216. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:10.298 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:16.455 | ||
6 | (4) | 110. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:29.802 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:04.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:06.296 | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:06.692 | ||
4 | (6) | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:12.532 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:13.366 | ||
6 | (5) | 114. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:19.708 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:03.245 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 1:03.395 | ||
3 | (1) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:03.592 | ||
4 | (6) | 177. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.760 | ||
5 | (5) | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:17.733 | ||
6 | (4) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:18.500 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:01.359 | ||
2 | (4) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 1:01.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:06.232 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:10.566 | ||
5 | (2) | 208. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:18.361 | ||
6 | (6) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.150 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:14.173 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | UKHANOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:14.541 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.343 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:22.447 | ||
5 | (6) | 217. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 1:25.908 | ||
- | (5) | 110. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | - | off track | |
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 216. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:03.093 | ||
2 | (3) | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:03.714 | ||
3 | (6) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:04.970 | ||
4 | (2) | 207. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:10.288 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:21.028 | ||
6 | (5) | 112. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 208. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:05.712 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:07.186 | ||
3 | (6) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:07.865 | ||
5 | (2) | 177. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.956 | ||
6 | (1) | 113. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:08.929 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:00.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 1:00.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:01.267 | ||
4 | (5) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:02.381 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 1:04.380 | ||
6 | (6) | 218. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:05.226 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 29.916 | ||
2 | (3) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 30.016 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 30.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 35.007 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 44.691 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 29.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 29.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 29.947 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 28.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 216. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 28.925 | ||
3 | (1) | 208. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 29.271 | ||
4 | (5) | 207. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 32.158 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 35.795 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 31.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 33.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 34.907 | ||
4 | (5) | 217. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 35.207 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 35.288 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 27.817 | ||
2 | (5) | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 30.088 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 31.367 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 35.657 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | UKHANOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 40.157 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 29.555 | ||
2 | (5) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 29.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 29.713 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 30.110 | ||
5 | (3) | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 31.806 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 28.441 | ||
2 | (2) | 208. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 29.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 29.423 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 30.906 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 32.276 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 27.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 216. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 28.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 28.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 218. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 40.054 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 43.059 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 28.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 28.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 30.438 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 30.904 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 37.072 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 27.447 | ||
2 | (3) | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 28.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 208. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 28.650 | ||
4 | (2) | 216. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 28.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 29.384 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | UKHANOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 31.948 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 35.552 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 37.826 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 31.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 207. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 31.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 33.958 | ||
4 | (3) | 217. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 35.436 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 35.601 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 28.896 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 29.627 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 29.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 31.172 | ||
5 | (4) | 218. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 40.259 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 216. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 28.121 | ||
2 | (2) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 28.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 29.371 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 29.924 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 30.102 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 27.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 28.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 28.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 208. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 29.228 | ||
5 | (5) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 29.335 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 42.174 | ||
2 | (1) | 218. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 43.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 47.495 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 49.092 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:03.137 | ||
RACE: 332 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 39.144 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 42.376 | ||
3 | (1) | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 42.672 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | UKHANOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 48.889 | ||
5 | (4) | 217. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 54.407 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 42.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 42.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 42.932 | ||
- | (3) | 112. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 334 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 41.649 | ||
2 | (1) | 208. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 42.102 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 43.718 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 48.366 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 50.973 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 41.282 | ||
2 | (5) | 216. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 41.508 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 44.125 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 45.335 | ||
5 | (2) | 180. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 52.813 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 360 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 40.797 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 41.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 42.547 | ||
4 | (4) | 218. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 43.848 | ||
5 | (5) | 177. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 46.188 | ||
RACE: 361 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 41.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 42.630 | ||
3 | (4) | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 42.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 43.766 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 45.262 | ||
RACE: 362 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 39.007 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 42.014 | ||
3 | (5) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 44.276 | ||
4 | (2) | 216. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 44.625 | ||
5 | (3) | 208. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 59.842 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 380 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 41.748 | ||
2 | (1) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 41.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 42.044 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 42.374 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 44.069 | ||
RACE: 381 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 39.501 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 41.819 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 42.789 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 43.542 | ||
5 | (4) | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 43.849 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 392 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 42.645 | ||
2 | (4) | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 42.771 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 43.057 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 43.749 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 393 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 39.285 | ||
2 | (5) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 41.931 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 47.801 | ||
4 | (3) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 47.956 | ||
5 | (2) | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 49.643 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
3. | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 2. 5. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 4. 7. 2. | 31 | 13 | |
5. | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 14. 2. 5. | 26 | 21 | |
6. | 208. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 7. 4. 13. | 10 | 24 | |
7. | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 5. 10. 8. | 6 | 23 | |
8. | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 8. 8. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 216. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 13. 6. 11. | 3 | 30 | |
10. | 218. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 6. 15. 12. | 3 | 33 | |
11. | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 10. 11. 7. | 2 | 28 | |
12. | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
13. | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 15. 12. 10. | 37 | ||
14. | 177. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 13. 15. | 39 | ||
15. | 113. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
16. | 207. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 16. 17. 16. | 49 | ||
17. | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 19. 16. 17. | 52 | ||
18. | 109. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 17. 18. 19. | 54 | ||
19. | 94. | UKHANOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 20. 21. 18. | 59 | ||
20. | 114. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 22. 20. 20. | 62 | ||
21. | 217. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 23. 19. 22. | 64 | ||
22. | 180. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 21. 22. 21. | 64 | ||
23. | 112. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 18. 24. 24. | 66 | ||
24. | 110. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 24. 23. 23. | 70 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (18.) | 109. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 17. 18. 19. | 54 | ||
2. (19.) | 94. | UKHANOVA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 20. 21. 18. | 59 | ||
3. (21.) | 217. | ANDRE Beata | ROU-SCMC | 23. 19. 22. | 64 | ||
4. (24.) | 110. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 24. 23. 23. | 70 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 111. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 116. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
3. (3.) | 210. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-ISK | 2. 5. 4. | 34 | 11 | |
4. (4.) | 209. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 4. 7. 2. | 31 | 13 | |
5. (5.) | 206. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 14. 2. 5. | 26 | 21 | |
6. (6.) | 208. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 7. 4. 13. | 10 | 24 | |
7. (7.) | 28. | ZBORILOVÁ Barbora | CZE-KSB | 5. 10. 8. | 6 | 23 | |
8. (8.) | 27. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 8. 8. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
9. (9.) | 216. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 13. 6. 11. | 3 | 30 | |
10. (10.) | 218. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 6. 15. 12. | 3 | 33 | |
11. (11.) | 205. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 10. 11. 7. | 2 | 28 | |
12. (12.) | 178. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
13. (13.) | 15. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 15. 12. 10. | 37 | ||
14. (14.) | 177. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 13. 15. | 39 | ||
15. (15.) | 113. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 12. 14. 14. | 40 | ||
16. (16.) | 207. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 16. 17. 16. | 49 | ||
17. (17.) | 52. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 19. 16. 17. | 52 | ||
18. (20.) | 114. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 22. 20. 20. | 62 | ||
19. (22.) | 180. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 21. 22. 21. | 64 | ||
20. (23.) | 112. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 18. 24. 24. | 66 |