30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:50.367 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:51.409 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:53.399 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:55.045 | ||
5 | (2) | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:09.147 | ||
6 | (6) | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:11.394 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:50.475 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:50.681 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:50.704 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:50.725 | ||
5 | (4) | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:13.719 | ||
- | (2) | 18. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:51.994 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:58.574 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:00.503 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:04.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 85. | LASSÁN Péter | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:50.520 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.690 | ||
3 | (7) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.902 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 2:04.326 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 2:05.989 | ||
6 | (2) | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:08.533 | ||
7 | (6) | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:14.245 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:48.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.254 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:53.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:53.667 | ||
5 | (6) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.074 | ||
6 | (1) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:14.681 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:44.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:45.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:45.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:46.222 | ||
5 | (6) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.042 | ||
6 | (5) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:55.404 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:06.309 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 2:07.802 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 2:07.916 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.688 | ||
5 | (3) | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:27.336 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:53.024 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.991 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:02.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 2:02.140 | ||
5 | (6) | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:12.374 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 2:31.738 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:49.109 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.315 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.065 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:55.427 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.111 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:42.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:44.033 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.260 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:44.277 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:44.310 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:55.600 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 50.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 55.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 57.122 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:00.560 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.808 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 51.154 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 51.600 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 59.868 | ||
5 | (3) | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.328 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 50.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 55.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 59.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.776 | ||
- | (5) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | - | equipment | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 49.346 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 51.806 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 58.937 | ||
4 | (5) | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.996 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:11.356 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 50.082 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 53.531 | ||
3 | (5) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 53.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 59.922 | ||
5 | (2) | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:16.196 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 49.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 50.218 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 52.912 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 53.025 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:00.693 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.927 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 51.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 54.366 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 57.950 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 48.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 50.212 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 50.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 54.391 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 57.748 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.343 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 49.462 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 50.814 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 51.177 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 53.757 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 48.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.011 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 51.037 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 53.346 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 57.231 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 55.285 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.646 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.800 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:15.555 | ||
RACE: 327 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 58.544 | ||
2 | (4) | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 59.597 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 59.801 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:00.174 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 1:13.765 | ||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 54.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 54.234 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 56.222 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 56.330 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:02.409 | ||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 50.778 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 50.964 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 52.888 | ||
- | (1) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | - | false start | |
RACE: 330 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 48.590 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 49.253 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 49.310 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.438 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 51.383 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 355 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:19.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:23.938 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:26.049 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 1:32.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:32.730 | ||
RACE: 356 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:23.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:32.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.345 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 1:48.698 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 1:51.912 | ||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:24.100 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:24.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.149 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:36.650 | ||
5 | (2) | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.438 | ||
RACE: 358 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:19.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.958 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.530 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.226 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.776 | ||
RACE: 359 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.112 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:22.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:29.257 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:42.756 | ||
- | (1) | 85. | LASSÁN Péter | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 377 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:18.955 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:24.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:35.093 | ||
5 | (5) | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.985 | ||
RACE: 378 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:19.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:19.775 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.666 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:27.759 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:31.278 | ||
RACE: 379 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:24.094 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:24.260 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:24.382 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.286 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.195 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 390 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:21.623 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:21.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:22.129 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:22.254 | ||
5 | (5) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.474 | ||
RACE: 391 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:18.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:18.702 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.799 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:21.861 | ||
5 | (4) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:22.131 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 402 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:23.728 | ||
2 | (5) | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.958 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:24.177 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:25.742 | ||
5 | (3) | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.760 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 403 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:17.224 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:17.978 | ||
3 | (1) | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:18.737 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:18.811 | ||
5 | (3) | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.489 |
30th Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 4. 1. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
2. | 31. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1. 3. 1. | 47 | 5 | |
3. | 86. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 5. 2. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 194. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2. 6. 3. | 16 | 11 | |
5. | 152. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3. 4. 5. | 13 | 12 | |
6. | 30. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 13. 5. 8. | 6 | 26 | |
7. | 3. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 12. 21. 6. | 3 | 39 | |
8. | 186. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 8. 9. 7. | 2 | 24 | |
9. | 48. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 7. 7. 20. | 2 | 34 | |
10. | 80. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 9. 8. 12. | 1 | 29 | |
11. | 22. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 6. 10. 9. | 25 | ||
12. | 169. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 11. 12. 10. | 33 | ||
13. | 82. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 10. 11. 13. | 34 | ||
14. | 84. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 15. 13. 11. | 39 | ||
15. | 168. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 185. | SZALAI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 17. 17. 15. | 49 | ||
17. | 47. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 16. 19. 17. | 52 | ||
18. | 81. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 19. 15. 19. | 53 | ||
19. | 83. | GAO Gao | HUN-FTC | 18. 20. 16. | 54 | ||
20. | 55. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 20. 16. 18. | 54 | ||
21. | 56. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 21. 18. 21. | 60 | ||
22. | 184. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 23. 22. 22. | 67 | ||
23. | 167. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 22. 23. 23. | 68 | ||
24. | 18. | MATIJEVIĆ Petar | CRO-MET | 24. 24. 24. | 72 | ||
25. | 85. | LASSÁN Péter | HUN-FTC | 25. 25. 25. | 75 |