Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 47.582 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 47.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 49.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 55.363 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.387 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.506 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.198 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 65. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 48.199 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 50.081 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 51.175 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 54.531 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 45.715 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 47.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 47.711 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.584 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:16.068 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 47.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 47.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 47.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.731 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 48.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 53.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:01.270 | ||
- | (5) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 48.543 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 53.770 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:08.808 | ||
- | (3) | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 48.871 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 49.090 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no finish |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 90. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 34 | 1 | 0:47.504 | |||
2. | 2. | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.455 | |||
3. | - | 10. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5 | 3 | 0:45.715 | |||
4. | - | 52. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 5 | 4 | 0:47.582 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 49. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:47.731 | |||
6. | 2. | 99. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 0:52.506 | |||
7. | 3. | 9. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 0:47.613 | |||
8. | - | 32. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 8 | 0:49.957 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 73. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:50.081 | ||||
10. | - | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | 0:52.611 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 64. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:51.175 | ||||
12. | 3. | 61. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:03.198 | ||||
13. | 4. | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 0:53.584 | ||||
14. | 4. | 8. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 14 | 0:54.531 | ||||
15. | 4. | 62. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 0:55.363 | ||||
16. | 5. | 18. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:08.387 | ||||
17. | 5. | 19. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:16.068 | ||||
- | 51. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 18 | ----- | |||||
- | 65. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 18 | ----- |