Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:38.962 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:38.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:48.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.223 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:23.179 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:34.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.162 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 2:46.523 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:08.840 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:29.584 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:30.612 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:36.958 | ||
4 | (6) | 15. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:50.619 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:30.537 | ||
6 | (5) | 26. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.809 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 2:38.535 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:39.276 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.055 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:05.123 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 3:13.362 | ||
7 | (7) | 27. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:27.896 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:23.812 | ||
2 | (7) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:24.170 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:24.315 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:29.728 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.338 | ||
6 | (2) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:37.722 | ||
7 | (5) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:44.870 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 49.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 50.729 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.869 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 46.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.629 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.514 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 44.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 47.848 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.204 | ||
- | (4) | 13. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | - | equipment | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 51.787 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 53.992 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 44.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 46.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 47.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.458 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 43.894 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 49.971 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 50.760 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 45.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 46.074 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 47.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 49.715 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.451 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 43.528 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 43.633 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.708 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:42.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.503 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.145 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:42.469 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:49.494 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.690 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:42.602 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.298 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.370 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:43.099 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.269 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 1:44.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.318 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:32.091 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:32.266 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.586 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:39.914 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 1:39.939 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:35.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:35.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.170 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.019 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.458 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.289 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 1:41.913 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 1:42.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.000 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:32.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:33.546 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:33.718 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:33.953 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.935 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 55. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 54. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
4. | 53. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 76. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 6. 6. 5. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 35. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 7. 7. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 13. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 9. 16. 7. | 2 | 32 | |
9. | 88. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 8. 10. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 25. | JANICKI Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 8. 12. | 1 | 30 | |
11. | 77. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 11. 9. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 15. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 23. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 24. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 12. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 27. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 14. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 26. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 15. 16. | 47 |