Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.854 | ||
2 | (6) | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:56.953 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 2:58.029 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.202 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:07.996 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (7) | 16. | CZUBIAK Kinga | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:53.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.413 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:53.722 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:55.927 | ||
5 | (7) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:02.392 | ||
6 | (2) | 91. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:24.826 | ||
7 | (5) | 17. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.248 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:58.113 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:06.542 | ||
4 | (6) | 38. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:21.940 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:30.770 | ||
- | (5) | 17. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:43.339 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:43.705 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:45.784 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.761 | ||
5 | (4) | 57. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:48.770 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:50.144 | ||
7 | (7) | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 3:05.187 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.656 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.359 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 53.611 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.351 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 51.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 51.342 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 56.459 | ||
5 | (5) | 17. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.264 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 55.716 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:12.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | CZUBIAK Kinga | POL-BLYSKD | 1:33.795 | ||
- | (2) | 57. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.510 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 50.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 50.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 54.859 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 51.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:03.082 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.345 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 51.817 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 52.492 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 52.796 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 55.527 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 50.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 50.861 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 51.997 | ||
- | (2) | 28. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:00.456 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.801 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:01.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:15.914 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:49.836 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.029 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.531 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:54.927 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.094 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:55.382 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.650 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:10.368 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | CZUBIAK Kinga | POL-BLYSKD | 2:49.964 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:46.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.159 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.524 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.551 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:47.299 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:47.548 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.789 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:18.654 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.923 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.572 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 2:08.568 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 2:15.389 | ||
- | (5) | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 69. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 37. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2. 3. 5. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 4. 5. 2. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 67. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 7. 6. 4. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 28. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 6. 4. 9. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 57. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 5. 14. 6. | 8 | 25 | |
8. | 56. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 29. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 9. 8. 10. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 78. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
11. | 91. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 12. 9. 12. | 33 | ||
12. | 38. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 16. | CZUBIAK Kinga | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 12. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 17. | OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 13. 14. | 40 |