1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 50.965 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 51.058 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 57.682 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 48.662 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 49.131 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 53.686 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.403 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 49.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.846 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 58.976 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | JASIC Petra | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 49.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.211 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 53.530 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 57.103 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 49.151 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.059 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 50.109 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 50.163 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 47.705 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 47.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.992 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 51.229 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 51.528 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 51.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 56.721 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 57.707 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.809 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 51.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 52.076 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 57.956 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:08.010 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.912 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 50.027 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 50.274 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 51.647 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 51.702 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 47.158 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 47.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 49.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 50.273 |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:47.158 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:47.339 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.151 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 94. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:50.059 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 137. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:49.912 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 24. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:49.730 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:49.846 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 128. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1 | 8 | 0:50.965 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:51.229 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 113. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 10 | 0:51.058 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 63. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:52.076 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 118. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 12 | 0:57.956 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 13 | 0:53.686 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 127. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 14 | 0:51.672 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 15 | 0:56.721 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 76. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:57.103 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 95. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 1:03.403 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 94. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:50.059 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 137. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:49.912 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 5. | 85. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:51.229 | |||
4. (10.) | C | 1. | 113. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 10 | 0:51.058 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 2. | 63. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:52.076 | |||
6. (12.) | C | 3. | 118. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 12 | 0:57.956 | |||
7. (15.) | D | 2. | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 15 | 0:56.721 | |||
8. (16.) | D | 3. | 76. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:57.103 | |||
9. (17.) | D | 4. | 95. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 1:03.403 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (6.) | B | 2. | 24. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 0:49.730 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 3. | 86. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:49.846 | ||
3. (14.) | D | 1. | 127. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 14 | 0:51.672 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 21. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 34 | 1 | 0:47.158 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 22. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:47.339 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-MET | 13 | 3 | 0:49.151 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 4. | 128. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 1 | 8 | 0:50.965 | ||
5. (13.) | C | 4. | 126. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 13 | 0:53.686 |