|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 50.705 |
|
2 |
(3) |
128. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
50.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 50.965 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 51.058 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO-MET |
|
57.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 57.682 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO-MET |
|
48.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 48.662 |
|
2 |
(5) |
22. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
49.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 49.131 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
53.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 53.686 |
|
4 |
(3) |
95. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:03.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 1:03.403 |
|
5 |
(1) |
85. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO-MET |
|
49.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 49.776 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 49.846 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
58.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 58.976 |
|
4 |
(3) |
127. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
24. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO-MET |
|
49.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 49.730 |
|
2 |
(1) |
94. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 50.211 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-FTC |
|
53.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 53.530 |
|
4 |
(2) |
76. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 57.103 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO-MET |
|
49.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 49.151 |
|
2 |
(4) |
94. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 50.059 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 50.109 |
|
4 |
(1) |
24. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO-MET |
|
50.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 50.163 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO-MET |
|
47.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 47.705 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
47.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 47.830 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 49.992 |
|
4 |
(5) |
85. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 51.229 |
|
5 |
(4) |
128. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
51.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 51.528 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
51.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 51.672 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
PRANTL Gabriella |
CRO-MET |
|
56.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 56.721 |
|
3 |
(1) |
76. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 57.707 |
|
4 |
(3) |
95. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 1:20.809 |
|
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 51.801 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-FTC |
|
52.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 52.076 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
57.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 57.956 |
|
4 |
(3) |
126. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:08.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 1:08.010 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 49.912 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO-MET |
|
50.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 50.027 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 50.274 |
|
4 |
(5) |
128. |
OBRADOVIC Anja |
SRB |
|
51.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 51.647 |
|
5 |
(4) |
85. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 82 Official Finish Time: 51.702 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
AŠČIĆ Valentina |
CRO-MET |
|
47.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 47.158 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
BURIĆ Katarina |
CRO-MET |
|
47.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 47.339 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Danijela |
CRO-MET |
|
49.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 49.294 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 50.273 |
|