ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:18.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:18.744 | ||
3 | (6) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:18.867 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:20.623 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.089 | ||
6 | (3) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:27.681 | ||
7 | (7) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:20.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:20.927 | ||
3 | (6) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.947 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.023 | ||
5 | (7) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:27.124 | ||
6 | (1) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.530 | ||
7 | (4) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:33.447 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:19.242 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:19.579 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:21.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.253 | ||
5 | (6) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:27.102 | ||
6 | (3) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.823 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:20.597 | ||
2 | (4) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:21.293 | ||
3 | (6) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.413 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.957 | ||
5 | (1) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.409 | ||
6 | (3) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.988 | ||
7 | (2) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:36.297 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.786 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.142 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:24.361 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:25.275 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:25.742 | ||
6 | (8) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:26.594 | ||
7 | (7) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:55.158 | ||
8 | (6) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:59.482 | ||
RACE: 337 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.898 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.348 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:25.511 | ||
6 | (6) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.139 | ||
7 | (7) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:34.345 | ||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:18.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:18.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:19.451 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.456 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:19.810 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:22.753 | ||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:19.038 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:19.338 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:19.349 | ||
4 | (6) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.553 | ||
5 | (5) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:49.233 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | penalty->to C | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:25.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.698 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:25.785 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 1:28.516 | ||
5 | (8) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.333 | ||
6 | (7) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 1:31.461 | ||
7 | (6) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:32.431 | ||
8 | (4) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:42.502 | ||
RACE: 358 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.067 | ||
2 | (7) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:23.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:24.336 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.848 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:26.248 | ||
7 | (4) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:26.379 | ||
RACE: 359 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.229 | ||
2 | (5) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:17.310 | ||
3 | (6) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.336 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:19.433 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.207 | ||
6 | (4) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:25.053 | ||
RACE: 360 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:16.435 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:16.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:17.119 | ||
4 | (5) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:17.435 | ||
5 | (2) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:18.466 | ||
6 | (6) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:22.319 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 34 | 1 | 1:16.435 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:16.526 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:17.119 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 8 | 4 | 1:17.435 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 1:18.466 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 3 | 6 | 1:19.451 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 1:17.229 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1 | 8 | 1:17.310 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:19.336 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 1:19.433 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 1:21.207 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 12 | 1:21.203 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:23.023 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 14 | 1:18.867 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 15 | 1:20.623 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 16 | 1:24.249 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 1:24.848 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 18 | 1:25.275 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 19 | 1:24.361 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 20 | 1:25.387 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 1:22.089 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 22 | 1:25.511 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 23 | 1:28.516 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 24 | 1:29.530 | |||
25. | D | 6. | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 25 | 1:31.461 | |||
26. | D | 7. | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 26 | 1:32.431 | |||
27. | D | 8. | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 27 | 1:26.594 |