ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:48.316 | ||
2 | (7) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:48.725 | ||
3 | (6) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.420 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.500 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:53.279 | ||
6 | (3) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:56.108 | ||
- | (1) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:46.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:46.876 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:46.977 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:47.642 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.000 | ||
6 | (6) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:52.060 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.704 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.368 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.109 | ||
4 | (7) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:54.477 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 2:06.541 | ||
6 | (3) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 2:13.472 | ||
- | (6) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:46.225 | ||
2 | (6) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:47.424 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.658 | ||
4 | (1) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:53.428 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:03.629 | ||
6 | (7) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:03.867 | ||
7 | (5) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 2:05.641 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.925 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:51.735 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:52.262 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:01.122 | ||
6 | (7) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:24.255 | advanced->to C | |
7 | (6) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:38.513 | ||
- | (8) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:54.893 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:55.059 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:55.280 | ||
5 | (6) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 2:02.044 | ||
6 | (5) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 2:02.146 | ||
7 | (7) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:44.927 | ||
2 | (6) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.070 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:46.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.302 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.634 | ||
- | (3) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:47.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:48.182 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:49.243 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:50.315 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.611 | ||
6 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:53.645 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:58.514 | ||
3 | (5) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:01.121 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 2:01.539 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 2:01.692 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:49.491 | ||
2 | (7) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.719 | ||
3 | (8) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.204 | ||
5 | (6) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.625 | ||
6 | (1) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.633 | ||
7 | (3) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 1:53.172 | ||
8 | (2) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:56.255 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 1:47.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:47.497 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.941 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.738 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.689 | ||
- | (5) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:43.205 | ||
2 | (6) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:43.317 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 1:43.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:43.762 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:51.007 | ||
6 | (2) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:29.047 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:43.205 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:43.317 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 13 | 3 | 1:43.637 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:43.762 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:46.294 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 1:45.070 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 2 | 7 | 1:46.876 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1 | 8 | 1:46.225 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:48.634 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:48.302 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 1:51.658 | |||
12. | B | - | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 1:50.500 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 1:47.642 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 14 | 1:49.719 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 1:47.704 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 1:49.000 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 17 | 1:50.625 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 18 | 1:50.633 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 19 | 1:52.262 | |||
20. | C | 8. | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 20 | 1:51.735 | |||
21. | D | 1. | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 21 | 1:53.645 | |||
22. | D | 2. | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 22 | 1:58.514 | |||
23. | D | 3. | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 23 | 2:01.121 | |||
24. | D | 4. | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 24 | 2:01.539 | |||
25. | D | 5. | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 25 | 2:01.692 | |||
26. | D | 6. | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 26 | 2:13.472 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 27 | ----- |