ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.132 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 51.779 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 52.002 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 57.601 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 58.938 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 51.452 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 54.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 54.770 | ||
- | (1) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | - | no start->to B | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 49.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.771 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 52.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 54.284 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:04.454 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 51.524 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 52.514 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 53.215 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 53.413 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 50.954 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 51.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 51.483 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 58.056 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 50.053 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 50.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.626 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 52.522 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 58.321 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 58.039 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:00.728 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 1:03.173 | advanced->to E | |
4 | (1) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.003 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 53.499 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 53.752 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 56.146 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 54.499 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 56.416 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 57.747 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 49.955 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 50.029 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 52.775 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.821 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.597 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.545 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 170 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 50.206 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 50.310 | ||
3 | (1) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 50.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.614 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.005 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 51.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 53.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 50.959 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 51.029 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 53.969 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 49.413 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 49.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 53.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 49.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 49.185 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 49.336 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 49.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 50.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 50.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 50.695 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.669 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 53.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 59.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 1:02.803 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:21.995 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 50.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 52.857 | ||
3 | (6) | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 53.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 54.323 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 56.768 | ||
6 | (5) | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 58.229 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.012 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 52.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 53.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 49.015 | ||
2 | (1) | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 49.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 50.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50.727 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 49.648 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 49.679 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 49.857 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 51.495 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 49.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 49.748 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 49.927 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:24.835 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 65. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.445 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 184. | ALESHNIKOV Pavel | RUS-KLIN | 21 | 2 | 0:49.185 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 132. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 13 | 3 | 0:49.927 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 193. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:49.130 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 107. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 5 | 5 | 0:49.230 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 186. | AMIRKHANOV Tagir | RUS-UFA | 3 | 6 | 0:49.679 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 84. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:49.857 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 14. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1 | 8 | 0:49.336 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 172. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 9 | 0:49.015 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 219. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:49.413 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 83. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 0:50.353 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 109. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 0:50.614 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 127. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 0:51.012 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 66. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:51.483 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 75. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 0:52.928 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 108. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 16 | 0:52.775 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 126. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 0:50.117 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 20. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 18 | 0:52.857 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 183. | PILIPENKO Ignat | RUS-KAL | 19 | 0:53.081 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 106. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-JLSS | 20 | 0:53.215 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 110. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-JLSS | 21 | 0:56.416 | |||
22. | E | 6. | 178. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 22 | 0:58.039 | |||
23. | F | 1. | 76. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 23 | 0:52.522 | |||
24. | F | 2. | 19. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 24 | 0:53.737 | |||
25. | F | 3. | 119. | LEGZDINS Hugo | LAT-KSS | 25 | 0:57.601 | |||
26. | F | 4. | 120. | ZEBRIS Eliass | LAT-KSS | 26 | 1:00.728 | |||
27. | F | 5. | 111. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 27 | 0:56.146 |