ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.322 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 49.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.649 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 47.918 | ||
2 | (5) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 49.671 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.763 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 50.252 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 50.818 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 48.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.166 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.341 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 51.759 | ||
- | (2) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.091 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 48.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 51.199 | ||
- | (1) | 97. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 48.071 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 48.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.289 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.936 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.952 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 49.893 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 50.022 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.131 | ||
5 | (3) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 52.867 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 47.913 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.272 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 49.991 | ||
5 | (1) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.818 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 49.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 48.327 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 49.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 50.175 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.602 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 48.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 50.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 50.893 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 50.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.186 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 50.339 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.429 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 47.368 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 54.607 | ||
- | (3) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 47.670 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 47.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.053 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 46.918 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 48.194 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 46.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 47.079 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 57.546 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 50.694 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 50.731 | ||
- | (2) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | - | false start->to G | |
- | (4) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | - | false start->to G | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 50.332 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:00.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 1:06.300 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.117 | addTo.->to D | |
2 | (3) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 49.144 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.789 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.835 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 48.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 48.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 48.452 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 50.176 | ||
5 | (4) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 50.433 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.197 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.627 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 49.649 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 48.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 48.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 45.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 46.132 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 46.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 46.471 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 47.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 47.272 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:02.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 51.901 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 52.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 52.155 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 52.263 | ||
5 | (6) | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 54.918 | ||
- | (5) | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 49.258 | ||
2 | (2) | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 49.817 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 49.940 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 49.987 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.158 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 47.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 47.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 47.713 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 47.840 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 49.298 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.564 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 49.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 50.319 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 47.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 47.950 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.076 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.179 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 47.465 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 47.518 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 47.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 47.915 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 46.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 47.477 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.631 | ||
- | (4) | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:45.773 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:47.126 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:46.132 | ||
4. | A | - | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 5 | 4 | 0:46.504 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:46.268 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 3 | 6 | 0:46.471 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 2 | 7 | 0:47.157 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1 | 8 | 0:47.467 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 9 | 0:47.828 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 10 | 0:47.079 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:48.053 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 12 | 0:48.110 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:49.298 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 0:47.913 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 15 | 0:49.117 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 16 | 0:48.194 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 17 | 0:47.548 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 18 | 0:47.621 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 19 | 0:47.713 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 20 | 0:47.840 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:49.144 | |||
22. | F | 1. | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 22 | 0:48.632 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 23 | 0:49.272 | |||
24. | F | 3. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 24 | 0:49.817 | |||
25. | F | 4. | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 25 | 0:49.940 | |||
26. | F | 5. | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 26 | 0:49.580 | |||
27. | F | 6. | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 27 | 0:49.120 | |||
28. | G | 1. | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 28 | 0:50.252 | |||
29. | G | 2. | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 29 | 0:50.332 | |||
30. | G | 3. | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 30 | 0:50.893 | |||
31. | G | 4. | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 31 | 0:50.731 | |||
32. | G | 5. | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 32 | 0:53.936 | |||
33. | G | - | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 33 | 0:50.175 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 97. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 34 | NO TIME |