|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
49.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 39.009 (39.009) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.322 () Official Finish Time: 49.322 |
|
2 |
(4) |
33. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
49.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 39.085 (39.085) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.370 () Official Finish Time: 49.370 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 18.998 (10.492) | [3] 28.968 (9.970) | [4] 39.295 (10.327) | [5] 49.466 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 49.466 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
49.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.718 (8.718) | [2] 19.444 (10.726) | [3] 29.320 (9.876) | [4] 39.412 (10.092) | [5] 49.649 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 49.649 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
165. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
47.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.060 (9.987) | [3] 27.798 (9.738) | [4] 37.692 (9.894) | [5] 47.918 (10.226) Official Finish Time: 47.918 |
|
2 |
(5) |
98. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
49.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 18.608 (10.372) | [3] 28.591 (9.983) | [4] 38.923 (10.332) | [5] 49.671 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 49.671 |
|
3 |
(1) |
128. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.081 (8.081) | [2] 18.585 (10.504) | [3] 28.699 (10.114) | [4] 38.994 (10.295) | [5] 49.763 (10.769) Official Finish Time: 49.763 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
50.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.248 (8.248) | [2] 18.884 (10.636) | [3] 29.017 (10.133) | [4] 39.471 (10.454) | [5] 50.252 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 50.252 |
|
5 |
(3) |
179. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 19.549 (10.678) | [3] 29.734 (10.185) | [4] 40.127 (10.393) | [5] 50.818 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 50.818 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
121. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
48.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.201 (8.201) | [2] 18.473 (10.272) | [3] 28.345 (9.872) | [4] 38.751 (10.406) | [5] 48.934 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 48.934 |
|
2 |
(3) |
93. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.112 (8.112) | [2] 18.337 (10.225) | [3] 28.276 (9.939) | [4] 38.658 (10.382) | [5] 49.166 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 49.166 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.068 (10.484) | [3] 28.923 (9.855) | [4] 38.814 (9.891) | [5] 49.341 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 49.341 |
|
4 |
(1) |
180. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 19.373 (10.868) | [3] 29.855 (10.482) | [4] 40.589 (10.734) | [5] 51.759 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 51.759 |
|
- |
(2) |
189. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
no finish->to B |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
123. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.698 (7.698) | [2] 17.643 (9.945) | [3] 27.089 (9.446) | [4] 36.761 (9.672) | [5] 46.951 (10.190) Official Finish Time: 46.951 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
47.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.836 (7.836) | [2] 17.808 (9.972) | [3] 27.198 (9.390) | [4] 36.888 (9.690) | [5] 47.091 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 47.091 |
|
3 |
(5) |
51. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 18.274 (9.963) | [3] 28.000 (9.726) | [4] 37.800 (9.800) | [5] 48.011 (10.210) Official Finish Time: 48.011 |
|
4 |
(2) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.539 (8.539) | [2] 19.416 (10.877) | [3] 29.701 (10.285) | [4] 40.281 (10.580) | [5] 51.199 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 51.199 |
|
- |
(1) |
97. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.753 (7.753) | [2] 17.749 (9.996) | [3] 27.569 (9.820) | [4] 37.587 (10.018) | [5] 48.071 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 48.071 |
|
2 |
(3) |
166. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.086 (8.086) | [2] 18.044 (9.958) | [3] 27.637 (9.593) | [4] 37.657 (10.020) | [5] 48.110 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 48.110 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
48.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.193 (8.193) | [2] 18.254 (10.061) | [3] 27.884 (9.630) | [4] 37.795 (9.911) | [5] 48.180 (10.384) Official Finish Time: 48.180 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.818 (7.818) | [2] 17.830 (10.012) | [3] 27.647 (9.817) | [4] 37.817 (10.170) | [5] 48.289 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 48.289 |
|
5 |
(5) |
104. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 19.981 (11.128) | [3] 30.933 (10.952) | [4] 42.180 (11.247) | [5] 53.936 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 53.936 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
47.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.859 (7.859) | [2] 18.072 (10.213) | [3] 27.782 (9.710) | [4] 37.773 (9.991) | [5] 1:02.308 (24.535) Official Finish Time: 47.952 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
49.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.128 (8.128) | [2] 18.652 (10.524) | [3] 28.848 (10.196) | [4] 39.279 (10.431) | [5] 1:04.249 (24.970) Official Finish Time: 49.893 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
50.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.344 (8.344) | [2] 18.838 (10.494) | [3] 29.065 (10.227) | [4] 39.431 (10.366) | [5] 1:04.378 (24.947) Official Finish Time: 50.022 |
|
4 |
(5) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
50.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.503 (8.503) | [2] 19.052 (10.549) | [3] 29.173 (10.121) | [4] 39.545 (10.372) | [5] 1:04.487 (24.941) Official Finish Time: 50.131 |
|
5 |
(3) |
134. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
52.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.979 (8.979) | [2] 20.110 (11.131) | [3] 30.746 (10.636) | [4] 41.633 (10.887) | [5] 52.867 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 52.867 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
49. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 18.620 (10.306) | [3] 28.352 (9.732) | [4] 37.927 (9.575) | [5] 47.699 (9.771) Official Finish Time: 47.699 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 18.283 (10.184) | [3] 27.870 (9.587) | [4] 37.746 (9.876) | [5] 47.913 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 47.913 |
|
3 |
(2) |
164. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 18.520 (10.542) | [3] 28.788 (10.268) | [4] 39.021 (10.233) | [5] 49.272 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 49.272 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 19.006 (10.388) | [3] 28.982 (9.976) | [4] 39.357 (10.375) | [5] 49.991 (10.634) Official Finish Time: 49.991 |
|
5 |
(1) |
130. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 19.025 (10.588) | [3] 29.448 (10.423) | [4] 40.036 (10.588) | [5] 50.818 (10.781) Official Finish Time: 50.818 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 18.783 (10.530) | [3] 28.789 (10.006) | [4] 38.930 (10.141) | [5] 49.257 (10.326) Official Finish Time: 49.257 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
49.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.378 (8.378) | [2] 18.900 (10.522) | [3] 28.879 (9.979) | [4] 39.039 (10.160) | [5] 49.513 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 49.513 |
|
3 |
(4) |
180. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 18.990 (10.480) | [3] 28.967 (9.977) | [4] 39.026 (10.059) | [5] 49.580 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 49.580 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.773 (8.773) | [2] 19.252 (10.479) | [3] 51.807 (32.555) | [4] 13:11:35.140 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.929 (7.929) | [2] 18.133 (10.204) | [3] 27.982 (9.849) | [4] 38.090 (10.108) | [5] 48.234 (10.144) Official Finish Time: 48.234 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.315 (8.315) | [2] 18.506 (10.191) | [3] 28.375 (9.869) | [4] 38.214 (9.839) | [5] 48.327 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 48.327 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
49.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.136 (8.136) | [2] 18.369 (10.233) | [3] 28.333 (9.964) | [4] 38.721 (10.388) | [5] 49.120 (10.399) Official Finish Time: 49.120 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.609 (8.609) | [2] 19.271 (10.662) | [3] 29.286 (10.015) | [4] 39.711 (10.425) | [5] 50.175 (10.464) Official Finish Time: 50.175 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.602 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.022 (8.022) | [2] 18.270 (10.248) | [3] 28.171 (9.901) | [4] 38.235 (10.064) | [5] 48.602 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 48.602 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
48.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.143 (8.143) | [2] 18.543 (10.400) | [3] 28.519 (9.976) | [4] 38.532 (10.013) | [5] 48.632 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 48.632 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
50.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.402 (8.402) | [2] 19.012 (10.610) | [3] 29.323 (10.311) | [4] 39.880 (10.557) | [5] 50.815 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 50.815 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
50.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 19.414 (10.754) | [3] 29.716 (10.302) | [4] 40.117 (10.401) | [5] 50.893 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 50.893 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
50.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.934 (7.934) | [2] 18.599 (10.665) | [3] 28.948 (10.349) | [4] 39.375 (10.427) | [5] 50.116 (10.740) Official Finish Time: 50.116 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 18.681 (10.455) | [3] 29.007 (10.326) | [4] 39.463 (10.456) | [5] 50.186 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 50.186 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
50.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.351 (8.351) | [2] 18.865 (10.514) | [3] 29.100 (10.235) | [4] 39.580 (10.480) | [5] 50.339 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 50.339 |
|
4 |
(5) |
189. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 19.201 (10.544) | [3] 29.215 (10.014) | [4] 39.740 (10.525) | [5] 50.429 (10.688) Official Finish Time: 50.429 |
|
5 |
(4) |
104. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.545 (17.545) | [2] 36.997 (19.452) | [3] 53.761 (16.764) | [4] 13:18:45.754 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.559 (7.559) | [2] 17.413 (9.854) | [3] 27.119 (9.706) | [4] 37.007 (9.888) | [5] 47.368 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 47.368 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
47.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.729 (7.729) | [2] 17.804 (10.075) | [3] 27.207 (9.403) | [4] 37.177 (9.970) | [5] 47.467 (10.290) Official Finish Time: 47.467 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
54.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.205 (8.205) | [2] 19.075 (10.870) | [3] 29.838 (10.763) | [4] 41.957 (12.119) | [5] 54.607 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 54.607 |
|
- |
(3) |
33. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
46.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.857 (7.857) | [2] 17.771 (9.914) | [3] 27.142 (9.371) | [4] 36.755 (9.613) | [5] 46.548 (9.793) Official Finish Time: 46.548 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.353 (8.353) | [2] 18.391 (10.038) | [3] 27.948 (9.557) | [4] 37.777 (9.829) | [5] 47.670 (9.893) Official Finish Time: 47.670 |
|
3 |
(4) |
146. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 18.544 (10.063) | [3] 28.201 (9.657) | [4] 38.055 (9.854) | [5] 47.828 (9.773) Official Finish Time: 47.828 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 18.325 (10.190) | [3] 28.083 (9.758) | [4] 37.896 (9.813) | [5] 48.053 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 48.053 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
46.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.860 (7.860) | [2] 17.752 (9.892) | [3] 27.255 (9.503) | [4] 36.973 (9.718) | [5] 46.918 (9.945) Official Finish Time: 46.918 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.009 (8.009) | [2] 18.003 (9.994) | [3] 27.566 (9.563) | [4] 37.271 (9.705) | [5] 47.157 (9.885) Official Finish Time: 47.157 |
|
3 |
(3) |
166. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 18.702 (10.144) | [3] 28.205 (9.503) | [4] 37.988 (9.783) | [5] 48.186 (10.197) Official Finish Time: 48.186 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
48.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.304 (8.304) | [2] 18.407 (10.103) | [3] 28.049 (9.642) | [4] 37.927 (9.878) | [5] 48.194 (10.266) Official Finish Time: 48.194 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.687 (7.687) | [2] 17.538 (9.851) | [3] 26.943 (9.405) | [4] 36.669 (9.726) | [5] 46.504 (9.835) Official Finish Time: 46.504 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.842 (7.842) | [2] 17.622 (9.780) | [3] 26.993 (9.371) | [4] 36.879 (9.886) | [5] 46.616 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 46.616 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
47.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.946 (7.946) | [2] 17.872 (9.926) | [3] 27.260 (9.388) | [4] 37.097 (9.837) | [5] 47.079 (9.982) Official Finish Time: 47.079 |
|
4 |
(3) |
80. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.187 (9.959) | [3] 27.586 (9.399) | [4] 37.247 (9.661) | [5] 57.546 (20.299) Official Finish Time: 57.546 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.067 (8.067) | [2] 18.665 (10.598) | [3] 28.971 (10.306) | [4] 39.586 (10.615) | [5] 50.694 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 50.694 |
|
2 |
(3) |
179. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 19.392 (10.694) | [3] 29.674 (10.282) | [4] 40.161 (10.487) | [5] 50.731 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 50.731 |
|
- |
(2) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
false start->to G |
- |
(4) |
104. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
false start->to G |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
189. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.705 (10.554) | [3] 28.982 (10.277) | [4] 39.428 (10.446) | [5] 50.332 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 50.332 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
1:00.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.751 (8.751) | [2] 19.574 (10.823) | [3] 29.979 (10.405) | [4] 40.730 (10.751) | [5] 1:00.228 (19.497) Official Finish Time: 1:00.228 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
1:06.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.855 (8.855) | [2] 19.650 (10.795) | [3] 30.047 (10.397) | [4] 40.821 (10.774) | [5] 1:06.300 (25.478) Official Finish Time: 1:06.300 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.117 |
addTo.->to D |
Split times: [1] 8.029 (8.029) | [2] 18.564 (10.535) | [3] 28.518 (9.954) | [4] 38.722 (10.204) | [5] 49.117 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 49.117 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
49.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.624 (10.452) | [3] 28.659 (10.035) | [4] 38.843 (10.184) | [5] 49.144 (10.300) Official Finish Time: 49.144 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
49.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.292 (8.292) | [2] 18.906 (10.614) | [3] 29.010 (10.104) | [4] 38.961 (9.951) | [5] 49.217 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 49.217 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.214 (8.214) | [2] 18.775 (10.561) | [3] 28.954 (10.179) | [4] 39.296 (10.342) | [5] 49.789 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 49.789 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
49.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 19.044 (10.552) | [3] 29.204 (10.160) | [4] 39.455 (10.251) | [5] 49.835 (10.380) Official Finish Time: 49.835 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
33. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
48.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.334 (8.334) | [2] 18.350 (10.016) | [3] 28.044 (9.694) | [4] 38.057 (10.013) | [5] 48.011 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 48.011 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.902 (7.902) | [2] 18.008 (10.106) | [3] 27.908 (9.900) | [4] 38.043 (10.135) | [5] 48.320 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 48.320 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.156 (8.156) | [2] 18.284 (10.128) | [3] 28.292 (10.008) | [4] 38.386 (10.094) | [5] 48.452 (10.065) Official Finish Time: 48.452 |
|
4 |
(3) |
180. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.742 (8.742) | [2] 19.198 (10.456) | [3] 29.257 (10.059) | [4] 39.624 (10.367) | [5] 50.176 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 50.176 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.872 (8.872) | [2] 19.347 (10.475) | [3] 29.400 (10.053) | [4] 39.737 (10.337) | [5] 50.433 (10.696) Official Finish Time: 50.433 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
166. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
49.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 18.536 (10.229) | [3] 28.496 (9.960) | [4] 38.853 (10.357) | [5] 49.197 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 49.197 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.855 (7.855) | [2] 17.996 (10.141) | [3] 27.884 (9.888) | [4] 38.600 (10.716) | [5] 49.510 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 49.510 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 18.198 (10.116) | [3] 28.000 (9.802) | [4] 38.842 (10.842) | [5] 49.627 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 49.627 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
49.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.136 (10.145) | [3] 38.711 (20.575) | [4] 49.649 (10.938) | [5] 49.728 (0.078) Official Finish Time: 49.649 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
48.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.744 (7.744) | [2] 17.968 (10.224) | [3] 27.884 (9.916) | [4] 37.896 (10.012) | [5] 48.049 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 48.049 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
48.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 18.028 (10.175) | [3] 28.065 (10.037) | [4] 38.052 (9.987) | [5] 48.125 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 48.125 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.105 (8.105) | [2] 18.115 (10.010) | [3] 1:13.427 (55.312) | [4] 15:06:55.096 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding->to E |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
45.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.789 (7.789) | [2] 17.514 (9.725) | [3] 26.677 (9.163) | [4] 36.050 (9.373) | [5] 45.773 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 45.773 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.951 (7.951) | [2] 17.744 (9.793) | [3] 26.930 (9.186) | [4] 36.403 (9.473) | [5] 46.132 (9.729) Official Finish Time: 46.132 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
46.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 17.871 (9.812) | [3] 27.059 (9.188) | [4] 36.499 (9.440) | [5] 46.268 (9.769) Official Finish Time: 46.268 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
46.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 18.063 (9.895) | [3] 27.382 (9.319) | [4] 36.882 (9.500) | [5] 46.471 (9.589) Official Finish Time: 46.471 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
50. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.548 (7.548) | [2] 17.473 (9.925) | [3] 27.157 (9.684) | [4] 37.049 (9.892) | [5] 47.126 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 47.126 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.821 (7.821) | [2] 17.823 (10.002) | [3] 27.269 (9.446) | [4] 37.119 (9.850) | [5] 47.272 (10.152) Official Finish Time: 47.272 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:02.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 18.056 (9.936) | [3] 27.510 (9.454) | [4] 37.268 (9.758) | [5] 1:02.572 (25.303) Official Finish Time: 1:02.572 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.863 (7.863) | [2] 17.911 (10.048) | [3] 27.435 (9.524) | [4] 52.272 (24.837) | [5] 15:12:25.873 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
51.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.526 (8.526) | [2] 19.343 (10.817) | [3] 30.088 (10.745) | [4] 41.031 (10.943) | [5] 51.901 (10.870) Official Finish Time: 51.901 |
|
2 |
(1) |
189. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 19.277 (10.843) | [3] 30.072 (10.795) | [4] 41.127 (11.055) | [5] 52.091 (10.963) Official Finish Time: 52.091 |
|
3 |
(4) |
134. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
52.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.722 (8.722) | [2] 19.504 (10.782) | [3] 30.159 (10.655) | [4] 41.220 (11.061) | [5] 52.155 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 52.155 |
|
4 |
(2) |
179. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
52.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.039 (9.039) | [2] 20.032 (10.993) | [3] 30.687 (10.655) | [4] 41.438 (10.751) | [5] 52.263 (10.824) Official Finish Time: 52.263 |
|
5 |
(6) |
104. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.214 (9.214) | [2] 20.402 (11.188) | [3] 31.399 (10.997) | [4] 42.913 (11.514) | [5] 54.918 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 54.918 |
|
- |
(5) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
49.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.286 (8.286) | [2] 18.726 (10.440) | [3] 28.930 (10.204) | [4] 39.004 (10.074) | [5] 49.258 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 49.258 |
|
2 |
(2) |
164. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 18.555 (10.519) | [3] 28.849 (10.294) | [4] 39.358 (10.509) | [5] 49.707 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 49.707 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
49.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.073 (10.476) | [3] 29.146 (10.073) | [4] 39.444 (10.298) | [5] 49.817 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 49.817 |
|
4 |
(5) |
63. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.837 (8.837) | [2] 19.266 (10.429) | [3] 29.264 (9.998) | [4] 39.566 (10.302) | [5] 49.940 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 49.940 |
|
5 |
(4) |
180. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 19.401 (10.444) | [3] 29.362 (9.961) | [4] 39.583 (10.221) | [5] 49.987 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 49.987 |
|
6 |
(6) |
130. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 19.645 (10.508) | [3] 29.917 (10.272) | [4] 40.423 (10.506) | [5] 51.158 (10.734) Official Finish Time: 51.158 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
47.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.023 (8.023) | [2] 18.057 (10.034) | [3] 27.671 (9.614) | [4] 37.536 (9.865) | [5] 47.548 (10.011) Official Finish Time: 47.548 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
47.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.148 (8.148) | [2] 18.134 (9.986) | [3] 27.754 (9.620) | [4] 37.695 (9.941) | [5] 47.621 (9.925) Official Finish Time: 47.621 |
|
3 |
(3) |
138. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.287 (8.287) | [2] 18.334 (10.047) | [3] 27.914 (9.580) | [4] 37.857 (9.943) | [5] 47.713 (9.855) Official Finish Time: 47.713 |
|
4 |
(5) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.368 (8.368) | [2] 18.472 (10.104) | [3] 28.117 (9.645) | [4] 37.882 (9.765) | [5] 47.840 (9.958) Official Finish Time: 47.840 |
|
5 |
(4) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.490 (8.490) | [2] 36.546 (28.056) | [3] 51.733 (15.187) | [4] 16:13:23.369 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
98. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
49.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.125 (8.125) | [2] 18.546 (10.421) | [3] 28.579 (10.033) | [4] 38.903 (10.324) | [5] 49.298 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 49.298 |
|
2 |
(1) |
80. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.508 (8.508) | [2] 18.935 (10.427) | [3] 28.952 (10.017) | [4] 39.076 (10.124) | [5] 49.564 (10.488) Official Finish Time: 49.564 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 18.845 (10.504) | [3] 28.747 (9.902) | [4] 39.442 (10.695) | [5] 49.792 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 49.792 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
50.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.685 (8.685) | [2] 19.057 (10.372) | [3] 28.848 (9.791) | [4] 38.966 (10.118) | [5] 50.319 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 50.319 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
47.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.747 (7.747) | [2] 17.992 (10.245) | [3] 27.848 (9.856) | [4] 37.855 (10.007) | [5] 47.924 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 47.924 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
47.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.963 (7.963) | [2] 18.090 (10.127) | [3] 27.951 (9.861) | [4] 37.961 (10.010) | [5] 47.950 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 47.950 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
48.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.160 (8.160) | [2] 18.178 (10.018) | [3] 28.053 (9.875) | [4] 38.041 (9.988) | [5] 48.076 (10.035) Official Finish Time: 48.076 |
|
4 |
(3) |
166. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
48.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 18.486 (10.107) | [3] 28.148 (9.662) | [4] 38.145 (9.997) | [5] 48.179 (10.034) Official Finish Time: 48.179 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.024 (8.024) | [2] 17.991 (9.967) | [3] 27.582 (9.591) | [4] 37.441 (9.859) | [5] 47.465 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 47.465 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 18.102 (9.969) | [3] 27.748 (9.646) | [4] 37.607 (9.859) | [5] 47.518 (9.911) Official Finish Time: 47.518 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 18.355 (10.089) | [3] 27.923 (9.568) | [4] 37.646 (9.723) | [5] 47.759 (10.112) Official Finish Time: 47.759 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
47.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.294 (8.294) | [2] 18.574 (10.280) | [3] 28.049 (9.475) | [4] 37.712 (9.663) | [5] 47.915 (10.202) Official Finish Time: 47.915 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
46.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 17.549 (9.720) | [3] 26.893 (9.344) | [4] 36.358 (9.465) | [5] 46.021 (9.663) Official Finish Time: 46.021 |
|
2 |
(3) |
50. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.603 (7.603) | [2] 17.515 (9.912) | [3] 27.233 (9.718) | [4] 37.262 (10.029) | [5] 47.477 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 47.477 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
49.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.077 (8.077) | [2] 18.437 (10.360) | [3] 28.348 (9.911) | [4] 38.780 (10.432) | [5] 49.631 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 49.631 |
|
- |
(4) |
123. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |