ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.517 | ||
2 | (5) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:45.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:45.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:46.807 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:48.619 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 178. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:47.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:48.961 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:49.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 2:52.236 | ||
- | (3) | 196. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | - | kicking out->to B | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 2:41.524 | ||
2 | (4) | 196. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.245 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:44.560 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 2:48.476 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:38.346 | ||
2 | (4) | 178. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2:38.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 2:40.110 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:40.171 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 2:40.584 | ||
6 | (2) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 2:44.840 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 43.531 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 43.542 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.214 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 45.759 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.584 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 45.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (2) | 21. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | - | impeding->to B | |
- | (5) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | - | impeding->to B | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.752 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 44.956 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 45.269 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 45.539 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 45.592 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 44.148 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.258 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 44.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 44.507 | ||
5 | (3) | 195. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:18.608 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:32.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:32.674 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.753 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:33.882 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 1:35.750 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:35.584 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:36.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:37.893 | ||
5 | (5) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:49.566 | ||
2 | (5) | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:50.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:50.223 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:50.257 | ||
5 | (2) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 1:52.724 | ||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:34.854 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:34.921 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:36.615 | ||
4 | (4) | 195. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.841 | ||
- | (3) | 196. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | - | yellow card |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 178. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 195. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1. 5. 4. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 5. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 4. 3. 5. | 24 | 12 | |
6. | 177. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 6. 8. 6. | 6 | 20 | |
7. | 196. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 8. 6. 10. | 4 | 24 | |
8. | 21. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 10. 7. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 7. 9. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 6. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 9. 10. 8. | 27 |