EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 2:37.125 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-CORVIT | 2:38.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 2:39.253 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:40.496 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:43.539 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:44.885 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:46.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 2:49.850 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR-CORVIT | 2:55.288 | ||
5 | (1) | 165. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:08.491 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:53.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 2:53.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR-CORVIT | 3:00.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:08.541 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 121. | BZURA Paula | POL | 2:32.402 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-CORVIT | 2:33.350 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:38.338 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 2:45.219 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 2:50.655 | ||
- | (1) | 122. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | - | impeding |
EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 121. | BZURA Paula | POL | 34 | 1 | 2:32.402 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 11. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-CORVIT | 21 | 2 | 2:33.350 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 13 | 3 | 2:38.338 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 166. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 8 | 4 | 2:39.253 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 5 | 5 | 2:49.850 | ||
6. | A | - | 122. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 6 | 2:37.125 | |||
7. | B | 1. | 123. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 7 | 2:40.496 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 4. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 8 | 2:43.539 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 9. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR-CORVIT | 9 | 2:55.288 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 165. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 10 | 3:08.491 |