EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 2:49.045 | ||
2 | (5) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:49.161 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 2:49.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:52.995 | ||
5 | (2) | 112. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.834 | ||
6 | (6) | 40. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 3:03.432 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:29.676 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:30.772 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 2:30.890 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:32.462 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:46.884 | ||
6 | (4) | 103. | PIKULIN Viachaslav | BLR-MINSK | 3:01.270 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:31.640 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:32.509 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | RUSANOV Kyrylo | UKR-KHV | 2:36.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.354 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:43.098 | ||
6 | (5) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 3:01.759 | ||
- | (6) | 95. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:31.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | PIKULIN Viachaslav | BLR-MINSK | 2:32.159 | ||
4 | (6) | 40. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 2:38.102 | ||
5 | (1) | 44. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:42.544 | ||
6 | (3) | 112. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.844 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 2:39.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:40.776 | ||
3 | (6) | 39. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:42.852 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | RUSANOV Kyrylo | UKR-KHV | 2:43.397 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.525 | ||
6 | (5) | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 3:18.023 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:46.302 | ||
2 | (5) | 132. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.328 | ||
3 | (6) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:47.614 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:47.752 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:48.958 | ||
6 | (2) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:50.109 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 44.633 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.728 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 48.360 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.280 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | PIKULIN Viachaslav | BLR-MINSK | 1:19.385 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.291 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.397 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 46.887 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 45.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 45.245 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.361 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 46.009 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 51.005 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 46.352 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.646 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 47.198 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 47.870 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | RUSANOV Kyrylo | UKR-KHV | 48.097 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 45.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 50.495 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | PIKULIN Viachaslav | BLR-MINSK | 1:08.669 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:10.681 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 47.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 81. | RUSANOV Kyrylo | UKR-KHV | 47.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 48.027 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 49.001 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.080 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 44.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:07.031 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.172 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.293 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.785 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 48.664 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | RUSANOV Kyrylo | UKR-KHV | 49.828 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 52.137 | ||
4 | (7) | 40. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 55.272 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | PIKULIN Viachaslav | BLR-MINSK | 1:07.560 | ||
6 | (3) | 95. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.276 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.844 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 45.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 46.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:13.306 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.815 | ||
- | (1) | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.613 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 44.204 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.462 | ||
- | (2) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:37.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.768 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:39.309 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:43.761 | ||
- | (2) | 112. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:36.877 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:36.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 1:37.236 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.539 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.016 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.567 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:43.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | PIKULIN Viachaslav | BLR-MINSK | 1:47.079 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:49.907 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:37.271 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:37.472 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | RUSANOV Kyrylo | UKR-KHV | 1:39.357 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:45.935 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:38.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:39.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:39.109 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.711 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.654 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.955 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.888 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:42.105 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:29.238 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.010 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:31.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:38.031 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 2:34.576 | ||
2 | (6) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:35.074 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:35.938 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:36.265 | ||
5 | (1) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.526 | ||
6 | (4) | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.178 |
EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1. 1. 1. 2. | 123 | 3 | |
2. | 132. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 2. 19. 20. 1. | 55 | 41 | |
3. | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 5. 3. 3. 4. | 39 | 11 | |
4. | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 4. 8. 4. 3. | 29 | 16 | |
5. | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 13. 4. 2. 5. | 26 | 19 | |
6. | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 12. 2. 5. 6. | 24 | 19 | |
7. | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 3. 10. 6. | 13 | 19 | |
8. | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 8. | 3 | 20 | |
9. | 45. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 8. 5. 10. | 23 | ||
10. | 6. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 7. 9. 9. | 25 | ||
11. | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 14. 7. 7. | 28 | ||
12. | 81. | RUSANOV Kyrylo | UKR-KHV | 10. 13. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 39. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 9. 11. 16. | 36 | ||
14. | 111. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 11. 12. 17. | 40 | ||
15. | 103. | PIKULIN Viachaslav | BLR-MINSK | 15. 16. 12. | 43 | ||
16. | 40. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 16. 15. 14. | 45 | ||
17. | 44. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 17. 14. 15. | 46 | ||
18. | 95. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 20. 17. 13. | 50 | ||
19. | 112. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 18. 18. 20. | 56 |