EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 44.633 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.728 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 48.360 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.280 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | PIKULIN Viachaslav | BLR-MINSK | 1:19.385 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.291 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.397 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 46.887 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 45.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 45.245 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.361 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 46.009 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 51.005 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 132. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 46.352 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.646 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 47.198 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 47.870 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | RUSANOV Kyrylo | UKR-KHV | 48.097 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 45.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 50.495 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | PIKULIN Viachaslav | BLR-MINSK | 1:08.669 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:10.681 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 47.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 81. | RUSANOV Kyrylo | UKR-KHV | 47.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 48.027 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 49.001 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.080 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 44.609 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:07.031 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.172 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.293 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.785 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 48.664 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | RUSANOV Kyrylo | UKR-KHV | 49.828 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 52.137 | ||
4 | (7) | 40. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 55.272 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | PIKULIN Viachaslav | BLR-MINSK | 1:07.560 | ||
6 | (3) | 95. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.276 | ||
- | (4) | 112. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.844 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 45.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 46.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:13.306 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.815 | ||
- | (1) | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 43.613 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 44.204 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.462 | ||
- | (2) | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding |
EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 124. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:43.613 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 96. | ZHERNOVYI Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:44.204 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 42. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:44.462 | ||
4. | A | - | 141. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 4 | 0:44.172 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 45. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:45.728 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 43. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:46.646 | |||
7. | B | - | 41. | JUDZICKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:45.293 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 38. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:45.361 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 6. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR | 9 | 0:45.907 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 5. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 10 | 0:45.553 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 39. | DRUMSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:47.935 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 111. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:46.887 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 81. | RUSANOV Kyrylo | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:47.900 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 44. | PROKOPIUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:50.495 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 40. | DUDZIUK Michał | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:47.198 | |||
16. | D | 5. | 103. | PIKULIN Viachaslav | BLR-MINSK | 16 | 1:07.560 | |||
17. | D | 6. | 95. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 17 | 0:47.870 | |||
18. | D | - | 112. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 0:50.080 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
19. | A | 1. | 132. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 19 | 0:46.352 |