EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 1:45.653 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-CORVIT | 1:45.715 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:46.426 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:46.449 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 1:47.428 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:01.613 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:52.694 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 2:06.272 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:25.161 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 9. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR-CORVIT | - | impeding | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-CORVIT | 1:44.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:44.467 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 1:45.423 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:48.421 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:41.686 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:44.885 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 1:48.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:00.982 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | BZURA Paula | POL | 1:41.262 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 1:41.890 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.366 | ||
- | (2) | 11. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-CORVIT | - | kicking out |
EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 121. | BZURA Paula | POL | 34 | 1 | 1:41.262 | |||
2. | 2. | 3. | ANTANENKA Vera | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:41.890 | |||
3. | 3. | 166. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 3 | 1:44.885 | |||
4. | - | 11. | TALAYEVA VOLHA | BLR-CORVIT | 4 | 1:44.357 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 10. | SKLIARENKA Katsiarina | BLR-CORVIT | 5 | 1:47.428 | ||||
6. | 3. | 4. | TSARYKAVA Ludmila | BLR | 6 | 1:45.423 | ||||
7. | 4. | 123. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 7 | 1:48.421 | ||||
8. | 4. | 165. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 8 | 2:00.982 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 1. | 122. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL | 9 | 1:45.653 | ||||
- | 9. | BONDAREVA Yuliya | BLR-CORVIT | 11 | ----- |