Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 47.615 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 47.790 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 47.985 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 48.154 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 49.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 50.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 50.414 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 47.177 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 48.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.433 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 50.525 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 47.425 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 47.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | SOET Aafke | NED | 47.576 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.337 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.174 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 49.674 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 57.876 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:17.217 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SOET Aafke | NED | 47.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 47.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 47.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.007 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 46.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 49.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 49.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 49.998 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 47.363 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 47.431 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 47.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 49.506 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 48.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 50.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:23.589 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SOET Aafke | NED | 48.065 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 48.111 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 48.300 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.319 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 47.915 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 48.399 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 49.429 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.055 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 46.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 46.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 47.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 48.267 |
Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 62. | MARTINELLI Nicole | ITA | 34 | 1 | 0:46.699 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 61. | BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole | ITA | 21 | 2 | 0:46.807 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | MONVOISIN Aurélie | FRA | 13 | 3 | 0:47.431 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 95. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 8 | 4 | 0:48.267 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 9. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL | 5 | 0:47.425 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 81. | SCHULTING Suzanne | NED | 6 | 0:47.615 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 119. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 7 | 0:49.429 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 50. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 8 | 0:49.170 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 82. | SOET Aafke | NED | 9 | 0:47.576 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 39. | SEIDEL Anna | GER | 10 | 0:47.755 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 63. | SIGHEL Arianna | ITA | 11 | 0:48.300 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 16. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 12 | 0:48.319 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 118. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 13 | 0:48.007 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 14. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 14 | 0:47.898 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 80. | KEULSTRA Fenne | NED | 15 | 0:50.448 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 15. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 16 | 0:50.187 |