|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
SCHULTING Suzanne |
NED |
|
47.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.285 (10.217) | [3] 27.917 (9.632) | [4] 37.737 (9.821) Official Finish Time: 47.615 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
MONVOISIN Aurélie |
FRA |
|
47.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.224 (8.224) | [2] 18.383 (10.159) | [3] 28.103 (9.720) | [4] 37.984 (9.881) Official Finish Time: 47.790 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
SEIDEL Anna |
GER |
|
47.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.248 (8.248) | [2] 18.633 (10.386) | [3] 28.302 (9.669) | [4] 38.184 (9.883) Official Finish Time: 47.985 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
48.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.533 (8.533) | [2] 18.820 (10.287) | [3] 28.541 (9.721) | [4] 38.609 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 48.154 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
119. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK |
|
49.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.233 (8.233) | [2] 18.770 (10.538) | [3] 28.958 (10.188) | [4] 39.409 (10.452) Official Finish Time: 49.976 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
TOTH Timea |
HUN |
|
50.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.566 (8.566) | [2] 18.957 (10.392) | [3] 29.150 (10.193) | [4] 39.526 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 50.064 |
|
3 |
(4) |
15. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
50.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.046 (10.449) | [3] 29.324 (10.279) | [4] 39.934 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 50.187 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
SIGHEL Arianna |
ITA |
|
50.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.223 (8.223) | [2] 18.946 (10.724) | [3] 29.232 (10.286) | [4] 39.789 (10.558) Official Finish Time: 50.414 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
MARTINELLI Nicole |
ITA |
|
47.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.866 (7.866) | [2] 17.844 (9.978) | [3] 27.406 (9.563) | [4] 37.250 (9.844) Official Finish Time: 47.177 |
|
2 |
(4) |
95. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
48.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 18.039 (9.981) | [3] 28.208 (10.169) | [4] 38.590 (10.383) Official Finish Time: 48.991 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
49.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.952 (8.952) | [2] 19.345 (10.394) | [3] 29.377 (10.032) | [4] 39.441 (10.064) Official Finish Time: 49.433 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
KEULSTRA Fenne |
NED |
|
50.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.439 (8.439) | [2] 19.121 (10.682) | [3] 30.154 (11.033) | [4] 40.003 (9.850) Official Finish Time: 50.525 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
47.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.171 (8.171) | [2] 18.340 (10.170) | [3] 28.089 (9.749) | [4] 37.714 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 47.425 |
|
2 |
(3) |
61. |
BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole |
ITA |
|
47.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 17.976 (10.145) | [3] 27.687 (9.711) | [4] 37.715 (10.028) Official Finish Time: 47.519 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
|
47.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.445 (8.445) | [2] 18.392 (9.947) | [3] 28.268 (9.876) | [4] 38.094 (9.827) Official Finish Time: 47.576 |
|
4 |
(1) |
118. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
48.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.951 (7.951) | [2] 18.299 (10.349) | [3] 28.586 (10.288) | [4] 38.354 (9.768) Official Finish Time: 48.337 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
16. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
49.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.497 (10.234) | [3] 28.671 (10.175) | [4] 38.904 (10.234) Official Finish Time: 49.174 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
SIGHEL Arianna |
ITA |
|
49.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.495 (8.495) | [2] 18.937 (10.442) | [3] 29.120 (10.184) | [4] 39.429 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 49.674 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
KEULSTRA Fenne |
NED |
|
57.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.646 (8.646) | [2] 19.152 (10.507) | [3] 29.403 (10.251) | [4] 39.681 (10.278) Official Finish Time: 57.876 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:17.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.081 (8.081) | [2] 29.454 (21.373) | [3] 50.256 (20.802) | [4] 1:04.225 (13.970) Official Finish Time: 1:17.217 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
|
47.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 17.992 (9.996) | [3] 27.736 (9.745) | [4] 37.658 (9.923) Official Finish Time: 47.640 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
SEIDEL Anna |
GER |
|
47.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.138 (8.138) | [2] 18.286 (10.148) | [3] 27.896 (9.610) | [4] 37.850 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 47.755 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
47.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.347 (8.347) | [2] 18.471 (10.124) | [3] 28.249 (9.779) | [4] 38.220 (9.972) Official Finish Time: 47.898 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
48.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.351 (8.351) | [2] 18.565 (10.214) | [3] 28.189 (9.625) | [4] 38.127 (9.938) Official Finish Time: 48.007 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
MARTINELLI Nicole |
ITA |
|
46.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.738 (7.738) | [2] 17.689 (9.952) | [3] 27.261 (9.573) | [4] 36.908 (9.647) Official Finish Time: 46.699 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
49.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.342 (8.342) | [2] 18.499 (10.157) | [3] 28.557 (10.059) | [4] 38.866 (10.310) Official Finish Time: 49.084 |
|
3 |
(4) |
50. |
TOTH Timea |
HUN |
|
49.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.557 (8.557) | [2] 18.910 (10.353) | [3] 28.983 (10.073) | [4] 39.080 (10.098) Official Finish Time: 49.170 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
SCHULTING Suzanne |
NED |
|
49.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.984 (7.984) | [2] 17.852 (9.869) | [3] 27.566 (9.714) | [4] 37.113 (9.547) Official Finish Time: 49.998 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole |
ITA |
|
47.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.845 (7.845) | [2] 17.882 (10.038) | [3] 27.727 (9.845) | [4] 37.723 (9.997) Official Finish Time: 47.363 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
MONVOISIN Aurélie |
FRA |
|
47.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.058 (8.058) | [2] 18.077 (10.019) | [3] 27.939 (9.863) | [4] 37.881 (9.942) Official Finish Time: 47.431 |
|
3 |
(1) |
9. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
47.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.094 (8.094) | [2] 18.309 (10.216) | [3] 27.922 (9.613) | [4] 37.786 (9.865) Official Finish Time: 47.601 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK |
|
49.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.534 (8.534) | [2] 18.865 (10.331) | [3] 28.255 (9.390) | [4] 39.132 (10.878) Official Finish Time: 49.506 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
118. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
48.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.119 (8.119) | [2] 18.384 (10.265) | [3] 28.259 (9.876) | [4] 38.433 (10.174) Official Finish Time: 48.446 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
48.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.841 (7.841) | [2] 18.132 (10.291) | [3] 28.101 (9.969) | [4] 38.354 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 48.675 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
KEULSTRA Fenne |
NED |
|
50.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 19.154 (10.456) | [3] 29.491 (10.338) | [4] 40.051 (10.560) Official Finish Time: 50.448 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
1:23.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 28.336 (20.038) | [3] 53.260 (24.924) | [4] 1:09.346 (16.086) Official Finish Time: 1:23.589 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
|
48.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.957 (7.957) | [2] 18.186 (10.229) | [3] 27.877 (9.692) | [4] 37.968 (10.091) Official Finish Time: 48.065 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
SEIDEL Anna |
GER |
|
48.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.149 (8.149) | [2] 18.405 (10.256) | [3] 28.199 (9.795) | [4] 38.100 (9.902) Official Finish Time: 48.111 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
SIGHEL Arianna |
ITA |
|
48.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.402 (10.137) | [3] 28.209 (9.808) | [4] 38.251 (10.042) Official Finish Time: 48.300 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
48.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.655 (8.655) | [2] 18.991 (10.336) | [3] 28.771 (9.780) | [4] 38.735 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 48.319 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
47.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.037 (8.037) | [2] 18.406 (10.370) | [3] 27.968 (9.562) | [4] 37.990 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 47.915 |
|
2 |
(4) |
81. |
SCHULTING Suzanne |
NED |
|
48.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.587 (8.587) | [2] 19.078 (10.491) | [3] 28.678 (9.601) | [4] 38.559 (9.881) Official Finish Time: 48.399 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
SULOVSKÁ Petra |
SVK |
|
49.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.500 (8.500) | [2] 18.880 (10.380) | [3] 28.759 (9.880) | [4] 39.082 (10.323) Official Finish Time: 49.429 |
|
4 |
(2) |
50. |
TOTH Timea |
HUN |
|
50.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.559 (8.559) | [2] 19.147 (10.588) | [3] 29.376 (10.230) | [4] 39.586 (10.211) Official Finish Time: 50.055 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
MARTINELLI Nicole |
ITA |
|
46.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.648 (7.648) | [2] 17.608 (9.961) | [3] 27.236 (9.628) | [4] 36.884 (9.648) | [5] 46.885 (10.001) Official Finish Time: 46.743 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole |
ITA |
|
46.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.916 (7.916) | [2] 17.859 (9.944) | [3] 27.535 (9.676) | [4] 37.157 (9.623) | [5] 47.318 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 46.807 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
MONVOISIN Aurélie |
FRA |
|
47.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.385 (8.385) | [2] 18.204 (9.819) | [3] 28.221 (10.017) | [4] 38.082 (9.862) | [5] 48.147 (10.065) Official Finish Time: 47.729 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
48.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.950 (7.950) | [2] 17.929 (9.979) | [3] 28.022 (10.093) | [4] 38.187 (10.165) | [5] 48.520 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 48.267 |
|