Puchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 24.03. - 24.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 54.805 | ||
2 | (6) | 66. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 57.419 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:02.940 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:03.874 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.335 | ||
6 | (2) | 25. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:14.468 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 57.387 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 58.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:02.518 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:03.831 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.383 | ||
6 | (2) | 129. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.074 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 57.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.308 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:04.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 1:05.866 | ||
5 | (6) | 123. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.350 | ||
- | (1) | 71. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.414 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:22.514 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.125 | ||
- | (1) | 126. | GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.149 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 1:16.242 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.985 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.878 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:32.045 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 55.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 55.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 55.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 57.370 | ||
5 | (6) | 121. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 59.479 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.475 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:02.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:03.624 | ||
3 | (6) | 23. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 1:08.761 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:17.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:56.047 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.788 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.604 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.985 | ||
- | (4) | 25. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.133 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 1:15.277 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:22.563 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.267 | ||
6 | (6) | 69. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.407 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.607 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:33.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.842 | ||
- | (2) | 124. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 25.517 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 28.227 | ||
3 | (6) | 65. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 28.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 28.922 | ||
- | (2) | 19. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 25. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 25.986 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 26.411 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 28.305 | ||
4 | (6) | 67. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 29.376 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 29.871 | ||
6 | (4) | 129. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 43.366 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 26.618 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 26.873 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 28.881 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 32.123 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 35.320 | ||
6 | (1) | 24. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 36.614 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 34.057 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 36.441 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 37.300 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 41.988 | ||
- | (3) | 126. | GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 29.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 32.763 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 33.543 | ||
4 | (6) | 20. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 34.308 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 34.767 | ||
6 | (1) | 22. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 41.067 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 25.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 25.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 25.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 26.196 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 26.472 | ||
6 | (5) | 121. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 27.597 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 27.797 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 29.080 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 29.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 30.001 | ||
5 | (6) | 123. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 31.962 | ||
6 | (1) | 17. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 35.172 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 29.269 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 34.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 40.666 | ||
- | (3) | 24. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 29.689 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 33.894 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 34.027 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 35.051 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 37.461 | ||
6 | (6) | 69. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 37.555 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 33.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 34.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 40.491 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 41.172 |
Puchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 24.03. - 24.03.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 127. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 122. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 66. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
4. | 72. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 74. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 6. 3. | 16 | 9 | |
6. | 121. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 5. 6. | 8 | 11 | |
7. | 17. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 7. 12. | 2 | 19 | |
8. | 71. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 18. 7. | 2 | 25 | |
9. | 16. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 8. 10. | 1 | 18 | |
10. | 65. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 13. 8. | 1 | 21 | |
11. | 67. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 14. 9. | 23 | ||
12. | 18. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 10. 13. | 23 | ||
13. | 23. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 9. 15. | 24 | ||
14. | 123. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 15. 11. | 26 | ||
15. | 24. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 11. 16. | 27 | ||
16. | 129. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 16. 14. | 30 | ||
17. | 128. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 19. 17. | 36 | ||
18. | 19. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 12. 27. | 39 | ||
19. | 68. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 20. 19. | 39 | ||
20. | 73. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 23. 18. | 41 | ||
21. | 21. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 22. 21. | 43 | ||
22. | 25. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 17. 27. | 44 | ||
23. | 20. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 21. 23. | 44 | ||
24. | 70. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 25. 20. | 45 | ||
25. | 69. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 24. 22. | 46 | ||
26. | 22. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 26. 25. | 51 | ||
27. | 124. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 28. 24. | 52 | ||
28. | 125. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 27. 26. | 53 | ||
29. | 126. | GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 29. 29. | 58 |