|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
54.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 19.663 (11.280) | [3] 31.004 (11.341) | [4] 42.793 (11.789) | [5] 54.805 (12.012) Official Finish Time: 54.805 |
|
2 |
(6) |
66. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.346 (9.346) | [2] 21.201 (11.855) | [3] 32.849 (11.648) | [4] 45.081 (12.232) | [5] 57.419 (12.337) Official Finish Time: 57.419 |
|
3 |
(5) |
16. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.680 (9.680) | [2] 22.883 (13.203) | [3] 35.733 (12.850) | [4] 49.193 (13.460) | [5] 1:02.940 (13.746) Official Finish Time: 1:02.940 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.638 (9.638) | [2] 22.857 (13.219) | [3] 35.967 (13.110) | [4] 49.481 (13.514) | [5] 1:03.874 (14.393) Official Finish Time: 1:03.874 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:11.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 22.093 (12.813) | [3] 35.058 (12.965) | [4] 54.606 (19.548) | [5] 1:11.335 (16.728) Official Finish Time: 1:11.335 |
|
6 |
(2) |
25. |
WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:14.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.376 (10.376) | [2] 24.963 (14.587) | [3] 40.327 (15.364) | [4] 56.763 (16.436) | [5] 1:14.468 (17.705) Official Finish Time: 1:14.468 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
122. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.603 (8.603) | [2] 20.447 (11.844) | [3] 32.256 (11.809) | [4] 44.822 (12.566) | [5] 57.387 (12.564) Official Finish Time: 57.387 |
|
2 |
(5) |
74. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 22.123 (12.921) | [3] 34.344 (12.221) | [4] 46.463 (12.119) | [5] 58.938 (12.474) Official Finish Time: 58.938 |
|
3 |
(3) |
17. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 22.070 (13.002) | [3] 34.900 (12.830) | [4] 48.249 (13.349) | [5] 1:02.518 (14.269) Official Finish Time: 1:02.518 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.803 (9.803) | [2] 22.928 (13.125) | [3] 36.373 (13.445) | [4] 50.181 (13.808) | [5] 1:03.831 (13.649) Official Finish Time: 1:03.831 |
|
5 |
(6) |
67. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.968 (9.968) | [2] 23.225 (13.257) | [3] 36.685 (13.460) | [4] 50.566 (13.881) | [5] 1:06.383 (15.816) Official Finish Time: 1:06.383 |
|
6 |
(2) |
129. |
WYSOCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.689 (10.689) | [2] 26.069 (15.380) | [3] 42.786 (16.717) | [4] 1:01.700 (18.914) | [5] 1:22.074 (20.374) Official Finish Time: 1:22.074 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.287 (9.287) | [2] 21.170 (11.883) | [3] 33.132 (11.962) | [4] 45.566 (12.434) | [5] 57.909 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 57.909 |
|
2 |
(2) |
121. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.988 (8.988) | [2] 21.234 (12.246) | [3] 33.581 (12.347) | [4] 46.651 (13.070) | [5] 1:00.308 (13.656) Official Finish Time: 1:00.308 |
|
3 |
(5) |
24. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.089 (10.089) | [2] 23.434 (13.345) | [3] 36.893 (13.459) | [4] 50.771 (13.878) | [5] 1:04.503 (13.731) Official Finish Time: 1:04.503 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:05.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.896 (9.896) | [2] 23.259 (13.363) | [3] 36.466 (13.207) | [4] 50.805 (14.339) | [5] 1:05.866 (15.061) Official Finish Time: 1:05.866 |
|
5 |
(6) |
123. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:12.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.503 (10.503) | [2] 24.764 (14.261) | [3] 39.398 (14.634) | [4] 55.705 (16.307) | [5] 1:12.350 (16.644) Official Finish Time: 1:12.350 |
|
- |
(1) |
71. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
68. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.370 (11.370) | [2] 27.744 (16.374) | [3] 43.340 (15.596) | [4] 59.747 (16.407) | [5] 1:16.414 (16.667) Official Finish Time: 1:16.414 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
SAKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.202 (11.202) | [2] 28.471 (17.269) | [3] 45.835 (17.364) | [4] 1:03.637 (17.802) | [5] 1:22.514 (18.877) Official Finish Time: 1:22.514 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
KORCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.498 (12.498) | [2] 30.816 (18.318) | [3] 48.896 (18.080) | [4] 1:07.974 (19.078) | [5] 1:27.300 (19.326) Official Finish Time: 1:27.300 |
|
4 |
(5) |
125. |
FISZER Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.708 (12.708) | [2] 31.988 (19.280) | [3] 51.776 (19.788) | [4] 1:13.014 (21.238) | [5] 1:35.125 (22.111) Official Finish Time: 1:35.125 |
|
- |
(1) |
126. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
128. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.873 (9.873) | [2] 23.496 (13.623) | [3] 37.208 (13.712) | [4] 51.306 (14.098) | [5] 1:06.490 (15.184) Official Finish Time: 1:06.490 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:15.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.697 (10.697) | [2] 26.001 (15.304) | [3] 41.824 (15.823) | [4] 58.009 (16.185) | [5] 1:15.149 (17.140) Official Finish Time: 1:15.149 |
|
3 |
(5) |
20. |
POROWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.239 (11.239) | [2] 26.517 (15.278) | [3] 42.288 (15.771) | [4] 58.523 (16.235) | [5] 1:16.242 (17.719) Official Finish Time: 1:16.242 |
|
4 |
(1) |
70. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:21.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.449 (10.449) | [2] 26.206 (15.757) | [3] 42.131 (15.925) | [4] 58.103 (15.972) | [5] 1:21.985 (23.882) Official Finish Time: 1:21.985 |
|
5 |
(4) |
124. |
FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:22.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.949 (10.949) | [2] 26.563 (15.614) | [3] 42.315 (15.752) | [4] 58.302 (15.987) | [5] 1:22.878 (24.576) Official Finish Time: 1:22.878 |
|
6 |
(6) |
22. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.532 (12.532) | [2] 31.096 (18.564) | [3] 49.946 (18.850) | [4] 1:10.608 (20.662) | [5] 1:32.045 (21.437) Official Finish Time: 1:32.045 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.431 (8.431) | [2] 19.837 (11.406) | [3] 31.176 (11.339) | [4] 42.920 (11.744) | [5] 55.140 (12.220) Official Finish Time: 55.140 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.716 (8.716) | [2] 20.152 (11.436) | [3] 31.652 (11.500) | [4] 43.537 (11.885) | [5] 55.579 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 55.579 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.328 (9.328) | [2] 20.754 (11.426) | [3] 32.193 (11.439) | [4] 43.989 (11.796) | [5] 55.690 (11.701) Official Finish Time: 55.690 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.505 (9.505) | [2] 21.149 (11.644) | [3] 32.737 (11.588) | [4] 44.762 (12.025) | [5] 57.370 (12.608) Official Finish Time: 57.370 |
|
5 |
(6) |
121. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.654 (9.654) | [2] 21.604 (11.950) | [3] 33.700 (12.096) | [4] 46.380 (12.680) | [5] 59.479 (13.098) Official Finish Time: 59.479 |
|
6 |
(5) |
74. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.049 (9.049) | [2] 20.677 (11.628) | [3] 32.223 (11.546) | [4] 44.161 (11.938) | [5] 1:06.475 (22.313) Official Finish Time: 1:06.475 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
17. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.949 (8.949) | [2] 21.897 (12.948) | [3] 35.041 (13.144) | [4] 48.554 (13.513) | [5] 1:02.330 (13.775) Official Finish Time: 1:02.330 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.224 (9.224) | [2] 22.255 (13.031) | [3] 35.233 (12.978) | [4] 48.754 (13.521) | [5] 1:03.624 (14.869) Official Finish Time: 1:03.624 |
|
3 |
(6) |
23. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:08.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.996 (9.996) | [2] 23.954 (13.958) | [3] 37.586 (13.632) | [4] 52.426 (14.840) | [5] 1:08.761 (16.334) Official Finish Time: 1:08.761 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.388 (9.388) | [2] 22.535 (13.147) | [3] 35.619 (13.084) | [4] 59.560 (23.941) | [5] 1:17.907 (18.346) Official Finish Time: 1:17.907 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.966 (9.966) | [2] 27.763 (17.797) | [3] 49.963 (22.200) | [4] 1:33.060 (43.097) | [5] 1:56.047 (22.986) Official Finish Time: 1:56.047 |
|
- |
(4) |
19. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.861 (9.861) | [2] 22.767 (12.906) | [3] 35.914 (13.147) | [4] 1:39.660 (1:03.746) | [5] 1:54.409 (14.749) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.527 (9.527) | [2] 22.727 (13.200) | [3] 35.667 (12.940) | [4] 49.106 (13.439) | [5] 1:02.788 (13.681) Official Finish Time: 1:02.788 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.849 (8.849) | [2] 21.655 (12.806) | [3] 35.048 (13.393) | [4] 48.700 (13.652) | [5] 1:02.790 (14.089) Official Finish Time: 1:02.790 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:12.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.113 (10.113) | [2] 24.415 (14.302) | [3] 39.324 (14.909) | [4] 55.363 (16.039) | [5] 1:12.604 (17.240) Official Finish Time: 1:12.604 |
|
4 |
(5) |
129. |
WYSOCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:21.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.945 (10.945) | [2] 26.943 (15.998) | [3] 43.935 (16.992) | [4] 1:02.659 (18.724) | [5] 1:21.985 (19.325) Official Finish Time: 1:21.985 |
|
- |
(4) |
25. |
WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.328 (9.328) | [2] 22.939 (13.611) | [3] 36.692 (13.753) | [4] 50.976 (14.284) | [5] 1:05.133 (14.157) Official Finish Time: 1:05.133 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.684 (10.684) | [2] 26.001 (15.317) | [3] 41.439 (15.438) | [4] 57.916 (16.477) | [5] 1:14.795 (16.879) Official Finish Time: 1:14.795 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
POROWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:15.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.065 (11.065) | [2] 26.338 (15.273) | [3] 42.314 (15.976) | [4] 58.738 (16.424) | [5] 1:15.277 (16.539) Official Finish Time: 1:15.277 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
SAKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.494 (11.494) | [2] 28.316 (16.822) | [3] 45.466 (17.150) | [4] 1:03.146 (17.680) | [5] 1:22.563 (19.417) Official Finish Time: 1:22.563 |
|
5 |
(2) |
73. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.240 (10.240) | [2] 25.845 (15.605) | [3] 46.209 (20.364) | [4] 1:09.769 (23.560) | [5] 1:26.267 (16.498) Official Finish Time: 1:26.267 |
|
6 |
(6) |
69. |
KORCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.431 (12.431) | [2] 28.753 (16.322) | [3] 46.169 (17.416) | [4] 1:13.176 (27.007) | [5] 1:35.407 (22.231) Official Finish Time: 1:35.407 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:18.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.169 (10.169) | [2] 26.423 (16.254) | [3] 42.116 (15.693) | [4] 59.501 (17.385) | [5] 1:18.607 (19.105) Official Finish Time: 1:18.607 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.852 (11.852) | [2] 30.562 (18.710) | [3] 49.673 (19.111) | [4] 1:10.709 (21.036) | [5] 1:33.633 (22.923) Official Finish Time: 1:33.633 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
FISZER Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:44.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.184 (12.184) | [2] 32.107 (19.923) | [3] 51.278 (19.171) | [4] 1:21.590 (30.312) | [5] 1:44.842 (23.251) Official Finish Time: 1:44.842 |
|
- |
(2) |
124. |
FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.798 (10.798) | [2] 26.519 (15.721) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
25.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.338 (14.338) | [2] 25.517 (11.179) Official Finish Time: 25.517 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 28.227 (13.405) Official Finish Time: 28.227 |
|
3 |
(6) |
65. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 28.350 (12.551) Official Finish Time: 28.350 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
28.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.826 (15.826) | [2] 28.922 (13.096) Official Finish Time: 28.922 |
|
- |
(2) |
19. |
MRÓZ Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
25. |
WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
25.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.552 (14.552) | [2] 25.986 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 25.986 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.923 (14.923) | [2] 26.411 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 26.411 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
28.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 28.305 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 28.305 |
|
4 |
(6) |
67. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.433 (16.433) | [2] 29.376 (12.943) Official Finish Time: 29.376 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
29.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.313 (16.313) | [2] 29.871 (13.558) Official Finish Time: 29.871 |
|
6 |
(4) |
129. |
WYSOCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.340 (19.340) | [2] 43.366 (24.026) Official Finish Time: 43.366 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.618 (11.590) Official Finish Time: 26.618 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.254 (15.254) | [2] 26.873 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 26.873 |
|
3 |
(5) |
71. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.127 (16.127) | [2] 28.881 (12.754) Official Finish Time: 28.881 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.143 (18.143) | [2] 32.123 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 32.123 |
|
5 |
(6) |
23. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
35.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.931 (15.931) | [2] 35.320 (19.389) Official Finish Time: 35.320 |
|
6 |
(1) |
24. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
36.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.977 (15.977) | [2] 36.614 (20.637) Official Finish Time: 36.614 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
68. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.372 (19.372) | [2] 34.057 (14.685) Official Finish Time: 34.057 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
SAKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
36.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.370 (20.370) | [2] 36.441 (16.071) Official Finish Time: 36.441 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
KORCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.798 (20.798) | [2] 37.300 (16.502) Official Finish Time: 37.300 |
|
4 |
(1) |
125. |
FISZER Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.634 (22.634) | [2] 41.988 (19.354) Official Finish Time: 41.988 |
|
- |
(3) |
126. |
GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
128. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.344 (16.344) | [2] 29.672 (13.328) Official Finish Time: 29.672 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.768 (17.768) | [2] 32.763 (14.994) Official Finish Time: 32.763 |
|
3 |
(5) |
73. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.586 (18.586) | [2] 33.543 (14.956) Official Finish Time: 33.543 |
|
4 |
(6) |
20. |
POROWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-JUV |
|
34.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.655 (18.655) | [2] 34.308 (15.652) Official Finish Time: 34.308 |
|
5 |
(3) |
124. |
FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
34.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.288 (19.288) | [2] 34.767 (15.478) Official Finish Time: 34.767 |
|
6 |
(1) |
22. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
41.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.853 (21.853) | [2] 41.067 (19.214) Official Finish Time: 41.067 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
KOZLENKO Artur |
POL-UKSSB |
|
25.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.132 (14.132) | [2] 25.348 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 25.348 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
CICHOCKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
25.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.352 (14.352) | [2] 25.512 (11.160) Official Finish Time: 25.512 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
WOŁKOWYCKI Victor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
25.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.804 (14.804) | [2] 25.905 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 25.905 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
MAŁUS Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 26.196 (11.257) Official Finish Time: 26.196 |
|
5 |
(6) |
66. |
DE HAAN Konrad |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.208 (15.208) | [2] 26.472 (11.263) Official Finish Time: 26.472 |
|
6 |
(5) |
121. |
BEZUBIK Aleksander |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.717 (15.717) | [2] 27.597 (11.879) Official Finish Time: 27.597 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
KUNA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
27.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.922 (15.922) | [2] 27.797 (11.875) Official Finish Time: 27.797 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
BIELEWICZ Ludwik |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 29.080 (12.635) Official Finish Time: 29.080 |
|
3 |
(5) |
67. |
FILIANOWICZ Fabian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.581 (16.581) | [2] 29.748 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 29.748 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
DOWGIERT Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
30.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.099 (17.099) | [2] 30.001 (12.902) Official Finish Time: 30.001 |
|
5 |
(6) |
123. |
DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
31.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.855 (17.855) | [2] 31.962 (14.106) Official Finish Time: 31.962 |
|
6 |
(1) |
17. |
HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
35.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.960 (19.960) | [2] 35.172 (15.211) Official Finish Time: 35.172 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba |
POL-JUV |
|
29.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.054 (16.054) | [2] 29.269 (13.214) Official Finish Time: 29.269 |
|
2 |
(4) |
129. |
WYSOCKI Jakub |
POL-UKSSB |
|
34.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.681 (18.681) | [2] 34.517 (15.836) Official Finish Time: 34.517 |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
STAWNICKI Stanisław |
POL-JUV |
|
40.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.261 (21.261) | [2] 40.666 (19.404) Official Finish Time: 40.666 |
|
- |
(3) |
24. |
TYMCIO Tomasz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
128. |
KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.387 (16.387) | [2] 29.689 (13.302) Official Finish Time: 29.689 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
NAZARKO Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.241 (18.241) | [2] 33.894 (15.653) Official Finish Time: 33.894 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
JAKUBOWSKI Alex |
POL-UKSJB |
|
34.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.518 (18.518) | [2] 34.027 (15.509) Official Finish Time: 34.027 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
KOWERDA Wiktor |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.239 (18.239) | [2] 35.051 (16.812) Official Finish Time: 35.051 |
|
5 |
(5) |
21. |
SAKOWSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
37.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.144 (20.144) | [2] 37.461 (17.317) Official Finish Time: 37.461 |
|
6 |
(6) |
69. |
KORCH Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.887 (20.887) | [2] 37.555 (16.668) Official Finish Time: 37.555 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
POROWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-JUV |
|
33.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.457 (18.457) | [2] 33.879 (15.422) Official Finish Time: 33.879 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSSB |
|
34.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.214 (19.214) | [2] 34.635 (15.421) Official Finish Time: 34.635 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
STANULEWICZ Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
40.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.039 (22.039) | [2] 40.491 (18.452) Official Finish Time: 40.491 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
FISZER Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.690 (21.690) | [2] 41.172 (19.482) Official Finish Time: 41.172 |
|