Puchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 24.03. - 24.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 54.805 | ||
2 | (6) | 66. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 57.419 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:02.940 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:03.874 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.335 | ||
6 | (2) | 25. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:14.468 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 57.387 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 58.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:02.518 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:03.831 | ||
5 | (6) | 67. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.383 | ||
6 | (2) | 129. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.074 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 57.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.308 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:04.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 1:05.866 | ||
5 | (6) | 123. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.350 | ||
- | (1) | 71. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.414 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:22.514 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.125 | ||
- | (1) | 126. | GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.149 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 1:16.242 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.985 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.878 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:32.045 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 55.140 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 55.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 55.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 57.370 | ||
5 | (6) | 121. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 59.479 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.475 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 1:02.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:03.624 | ||
3 | (6) | 23. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 1:08.761 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:17.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:56.047 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.788 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.604 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.985 | ||
- | (4) | 25. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.133 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 1:15.277 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:22.563 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.267 | ||
6 | (6) | 69. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.407 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.607 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:33.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.842 | ||
- | (2) | 124. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish |
Puchar Białegostoku 3, Białystok, POL, 24.03. - 24.03.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 127. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:54.805 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 122. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:55.579 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 66. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:55.690 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 72. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:57.370 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 121. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:59.479 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 74. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:58.938 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 17. | HRYNIEWICKI Franciszek | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:02.330 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 16. | DOWGIERT Paweł | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:02.940 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 23. | STAWNICKI Stanisław | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:05.866 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 18. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:03.831 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 24. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:04.503 | |||
12. | B | DNF | 19. | MRÓZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:03.874 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 65. | BIELEWICZ Ludwik | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:02.788 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 67. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:02.790 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 123. | DĘBOWSKI Maksymilian | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:12.350 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 129. | WYSOCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:21.985 | |||
17. | C | DNS | 25. | WĘCŁAWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:14.468 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
18. | A | PEN | 71. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 18 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
19. | D | 1. | 128. | KUROCZYCKI-SANIUTYCZ Krystian | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:05.133 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 68. | JAKUBOWSKI Alex | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:14.795 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 20. | POROWSKI Maksymilian | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:15.277 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 21. | SAKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:22.514 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 73. | NAZARKO Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:15.149 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 69. | KORCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:27.300 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 70. | KOWERDA Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:18.607 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 22. | STANULEWICZ Kacper | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:32.045 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 125. | FISZER Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 27 | 1:35.125 | |||
28. | E | DNF | 124. | FASZCZEWSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:22.878 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
B | DNS | 126. | GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 29 | NO TIME |