Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 54.813 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 1:02.516 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 1:22.396 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.131 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 59.491 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.321 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 52.585 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.808 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.055 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.097 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 1:15.442 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.194 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.304 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 1:02.361 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.114 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 54.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 54.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 55.785 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.436 |
Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 67. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:52.585 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 79. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:54.685 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 75. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:54.182 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 78. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:59.491 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 81. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 1:00.808 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 82. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 3 | 6 | 1:02.361 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 74. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:02.055 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 77. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:04.788 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 76. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:04.120 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 72. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:05.321 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 69. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 11 | 1:15.442 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 70. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:24.131 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 71. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:30.097 |