Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:26.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 1:27.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.251 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 1:38.123 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.998 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.364 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.583 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.260 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.107 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 2:06.301 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 2:36.270 | ||
- | (4) | 70. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 54.813 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 1:02.516 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 1:22.396 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.131 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 59.491 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.321 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 52.585 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.808 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.055 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.097 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 1:15.442 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.194 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.304 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 1:02.361 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.114 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 54.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 54.685 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 55.785 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.436 |
Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 67. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 79. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 75. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 78. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 82. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 5. 6. | 8 | 11 | |
6. | 81. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 6. 5. | 8 | 11 | |
7. | 74. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 7. 7. | 4 | 14 | |
8. | 76. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 8. 9. | 1 | 17 | |
9. | 77. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
10. | 72. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
11. | 69. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
12. | 71. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 12. 13. | 25 | ||
13. | 70. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 13. 12. | 25 |