Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 42.491 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 43.537 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 43.977 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 45.278 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 47.359 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 45.812 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 45.981 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 48.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 49.361 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 49.817 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 57.714 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:05.847 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.591 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.821 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 58.248 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.568 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.823 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 1:15.040 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.362 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.277 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 16.850 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 17.420 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 18.950 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 25.770 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 29.010 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 15.820 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 17.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 17.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 28.150 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 29.890 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 16.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 17.270 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 20.670 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 23.380 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 32.530 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 16.710 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 17.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 22.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 30.080 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 16.180 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 17.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 22.840 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 25.680 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 27.060 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 30.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 33.180 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 23.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 24.300 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 26.130 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 27.140 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 27.550 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 18.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 19.340 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 22.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 23.600 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 26.510 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 16.980 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 17.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 17.600 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 18.000 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 18.130 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 15.540 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 16.320 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 16.560 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 16.910 | ||
- | (3) | 12. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish |
Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 13. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 2. 3. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 22. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
4. | 18. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 20. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 6. 7. | 6 | 13 | |
6. | 26. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 8. 6. | 6 | 14 | |
7. | 12. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 5. 5. | 5 | 10 | |
8. | 21. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 7. 10. | 2 | 17 | |
9. | 5. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. | 2 | 17 | |
10. | 24. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 10. 9. | 1 | 19 | |
11. | 25. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
12. | 1. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 12. 12. | 24 | ||
13. | 4. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 14. 13. | 27 | ||
14. | 16. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 13. 15. | 28 | ||
15. | 6. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 15. 14. | 29 | ||
16. | 2. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 18. 16. | 34 | ||
17. | 9. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 16. 19. | 35 | ||
18. | 10. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 17. 18. | 35 | ||
19. | 8. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 19. 17. | 36 | ||
20. | 15. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 20. 21. | 41 | ||
21. | 14. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 21. 20. | 41 | ||
22. | 19. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 22. 22. | 44 | ||
23. | 23. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 23. 23. | 46 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (11.) | 25. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
2. (13.) | 4. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 14. 13. | 27 | ||
3. (16.) | 2. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 18. 16. | 34 | ||
4. (20.) | 15. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 20. 21. | 41 | ||
5. (23.) | 23. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 23. 23. | 46 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 13. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (2.) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 2. 3. | 34 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 22. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
4. (4.) | 18. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. (5.) | 20. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 6. 7. | 6 | 13 | |
6. (6.) | 26. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 8. 6. | 6 | 14 | |
7. (7.) | 12. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 5. 5. | 5 | 10 | |
8. (8.) | 21. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 7. 10. | 2 | 17 | |
9. (9.) | 5. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. | 2 | 17 | |
10. (10.) | 24. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 10. 9. | 1 | 19 | |
11. (12.) | 1. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 12. 12. | 24 | ||
12. (14.) | 16. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 13. 15. | 28 | ||
13. (15.) | 6. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 15. 14. | 29 | ||
14. (17.) | 9. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 16. 19. | 35 | ||
15. (18.) | 10. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 17. 18. | 35 | ||
16. (19.) | 8. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 19. 17. | 36 | ||
17. (21.) | 14. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 21. 20. | 41 | ||
18. (22.) | 19. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 22. 22. | 44 |