Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 42.491 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 43.537 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 43.977 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 45.278 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 47.359 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 45.812 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 45.981 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 48.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 49.361 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 49.817 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 57.714 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:05.847 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.591 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.821 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 58.248 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.568 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.823 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 1:15.040 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.362 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.277 |
Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 13. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:42.491 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:43.537 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 22. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:43.977 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 18. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:45.278 | ||
5. | A | 1. | 12. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:45.812 | ||
6. | A | 2. | 20. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:45.981 | ||
7. | A | 5. | 21. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:47.359 | ||
8. | A | 3. | 26. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 0:48.612 | ||
9. | A | 4. | 5. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:49.361 | |||
10. | A | 5. | 24. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 0:49.817 | |||
11. | A | 1. | 25. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 0:57.714 | |||
12. | A | 1. | 1. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:58.248 | |||
13. | A | 2. | 16. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:00.397 | |||
14. | A | 3. | 4. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:05.847 | |||
15. | A | 4. | 6. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:06.591 | |||
16. | A | 5. | 9. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:12.821 | |||
17. | A | 2. | 10. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:14.568 | |||
18. | A | 1. | 2. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 18 | 1:15.040 | |||
19. | A | 3. | 8. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:16.440 | |||
20. | A | 2. | 15. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:19.646 | |||
21. | A | 3. | 14. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:20.362 | |||
22. | A | 4. | 19. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 1:31.823 | |||
23. | A | 4. | 23. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 23 | 1:37.277 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (11.) | A | 1. | 25. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 0:57.714 | |||
2. (14.) | A | 3. | 4. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:05.847 | |||
3. (18.) | A | 1. | 2. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 18 | 1:15.040 | |||
4. (20.) | A | 2. | 15. | MISCIKOVA Julia | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:19.646 | |||
5. (23.) | A | 4. | 23. | PALKOVICOVA Anna | SVK-STEZ | 23 | 1:37.277 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 13. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:42.491 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:43.537 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 22. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:43.977 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 18. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:45.278 | ||
5. (5.) | A | 1. | 12. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:45.812 | ||
6. (6.) | A | 2. | 20. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:45.981 | ||
7. (7.) | A | 5. | 21. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:47.359 | ||
8. (8.) | A | 3. | 26. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 0:48.612 | ||
9. (9.) | A | 4. | 5. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:49.361 | |||
10. (10.) | A | 5. | 24. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 0:49.817 | |||
11. (12.) | A | 1. | 1. | OCHAŁA Klara | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:58.248 | |||
12. (13.) | A | 2. | 16. | NEUPAUEROVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:00.397 | |||
13. (15.) | A | 4. | 6. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:06.591 | |||
14. (16.) | A | 5. | 9. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:12.821 | |||
15. (17.) | A | 2. | 10. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:14.568 | |||
16. (19.) | A | 3. | 8. | HUTYROVA Lujza | SVK-SKMA | 19 | 1:16.440 | |||
17. (21.) | A | 3. | 14. | MINDASOVA Tilly | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:20.362 | |||
18. (22.) | A | 4. | 19. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 1:31.823 |