Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:01.186 | ||
2 | (3) | 189. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.848 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.032 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.824 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.995 | ||
6 | (6) | 170. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.345 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR | 1:00.525 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.404 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:01.825 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.314 | ||
5 | (6) | 173. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.827 | ||
- | (5) | 76. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.581 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR | 58.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 59.008 | ||
3 | (6) | 169. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.339 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 1:02.059 | ||
5 | (7) | 174. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.699 | ||
6 | (5) | 189. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.589 | ||
7 | (3) | 172. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.393 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 237. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR | 34 | 1 | 0:58.877 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 117. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:59.008 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 169. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:01.339 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 116. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:01.825 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 174. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 1:02.314 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 189. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 1:01.848 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 172. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 1:01.404 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 140. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:02.824 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 171. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:04.996 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 170. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:13.345 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 173. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:41.581 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
12. | A | DNF | 76. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 12 | NO TIME |