Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 39.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 189. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 40.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 41.166 | ||
4 | (5) | 171. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 43.909 | ||
5 | (6) | 170. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 53.171 | ||
6 | (4) | 174. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 59.389 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR | 39.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 39.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 39.826 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 39.857 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 44.207 | ||
6 | (6) | 173. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 45.056 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 40.929 | ||
2 | (6) | 174. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 41.193 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 42.378 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 46.694 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 51.807 | ||
- | (5) | 170. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 39.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 237. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR | 39.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 39.475 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 41.971 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 43.240 | ||
6 | (5) | 189. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 45.698 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 117. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:39.015 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 237. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR | 21 | 2 | 0:39.224 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 116. | BARTOSIK Szymon | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:39.475 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 169. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:39.826 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 140. | MARCINKOWSKI Filip | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:41.166 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 189. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:40.358 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 172. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 0:39.857 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 174. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:41.193 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 171. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:42.378 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 173. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:45.056 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 76. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:44.207 | |||
12. | B | DNS | 170. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:53.171 |