Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:56.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:58.294 | ||
4 | (6) | 130. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.316 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 2:13.091 | ||
- | (3) | 178. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.661 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 2:11.109 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:16.023 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:27.289 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2:54.380 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:07.838 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.667 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 2:11.785 | ||
5 | (5) | 195. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:11.926 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 179. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (1) | 61. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished adv.->to D | |
4 | (3) | 150. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (4) | 151. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:52.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:52.881 | ||
3 | (3) | 211. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR | 1:56.589 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:56.718 | ||
5 | (5) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.564 | ||
6 | (6) | 91. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.142 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:51.893 | ||
2 | (3) | 210. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 1:51.966 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 2:02.625 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:04.815 | ||
6 | (5) | 60. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:05.086 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:18.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.698 | ||
- | (3) | 151. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 2:15.152 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 2:15.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 2:16.802 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.276 | ||
5 | (4) | 196. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:27.008 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | 1:56.493 | ||
2 | (7) | 61. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:08.811 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:09.213 | ||
4 | (6) | 179. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.839 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 2:11.182 | ||
6 | (3) | 146. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:34.759 | ||
- | (1) | 153. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 2:02.851 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.537 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:04.326 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:12.624 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:30.786 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:53.201 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.214 | ||
3 | (2) | 211. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR | 1:55.817 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 2:00.855 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.036 | ||
- | (3) | 105. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | - | false start | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:56.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 210. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 1:56.816 | ||
3 | (6) | 104. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:56.960 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:57.070 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:57.773 | ||
6 | (5) | 147. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.886 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.876 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:02.879 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.256 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:21.438 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:01.884 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.707 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | 55.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:02.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 195. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:03.625 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.059 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 51.526 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 56.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 58.295 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.320 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 51.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 210. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 51.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 56.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 56.869 | ||
5 | (5) | 61. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 58.723 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 52.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 52.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 211. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR | 55.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 57.862 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.846 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.394 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 54.614 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 55.705 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 56.403 | ||
- | (5) | 103. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.674 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 52.129 | ||
3 | (5) | 178. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 55.819 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:04.367 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 147. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.423 | ||
2 | (5) | 211. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR | 54.141 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 54.603 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:01.315 | ||
5 | (2) | 210. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 1:05.784 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 196. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:11.195 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:03.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.913 | ||
3 | (5) | 150. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.615 | ||
4 | (3) | 195. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:05.988 | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.256 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:00.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.021 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:05.428 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | 1:28.822 | ||
5 | (3) | 146. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.359 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 57.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 58.053 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 58.847 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 59.870 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 56.110 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 56.924 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 57.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 57.296 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:12.265 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 52.001 | ||
2 | (4) | 210. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 52.115 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 54.737 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 55.066 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.757 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.873 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.956 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 52.049 | ||
5 | (4) | 211. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR | 53.430 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | 1:31.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:41.038 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.528 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:52.588 | ||
5 | (1) | 153. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:22.983 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:34.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:38.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.713 | ||
- | (5) | 195. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:35.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:42.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:43.012 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.246 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:26.533 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.614 | ||
3 | (5) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.022 | ||
4 | (6) | 91. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.673 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:36.581 | ||
- | (3) | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | - | equipment | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:28.913 | ||
3 | (4) | 211. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR | 1:30.912 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.512 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:32.587 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:37.802 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:25.176 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:29.759 | ||
3 | (6) | 130. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.959 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:33.076 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 210. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.113 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 179. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.474 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:43.404 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.804 | ||
5 | (4) | 196. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:52.072 | ||
- | (5) | 151. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | 1:28.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:35.390 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 1:37.151 | ||
4 | (6) | 58. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:44.463 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:19.458 | ||
6 | (4) | 146. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.644 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:31.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:31.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:37.506 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 211. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR | 1:29.218 | ||
2 | (4) | 178. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.455 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.590 | ||
4 | (6) | 37. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:29.698 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.201 | ||
6 | (5) | 130. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.753 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:22.903 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:23.057 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:23.355 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.547 | ||
5 | (6) | 105. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:31.204 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 106. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 4. 1. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
2. | 104. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 107. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1. 2. 6. | 57 | 9 | |
4. | 210. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR | 2. 7. 30. | 23 | 39 | |
5. | 14. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 5. 6. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 152. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 8. 4. 4. | 17 | 16 | |
7. | 211. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR | 9. 5. 7. | 7 | 21 | |
8. | 105. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 12. 12. 5. | 5 | 29 | |
9. | 13. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 7. 8. 30. | 3 | 45 | |
10. | 147. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 6. 32. 30. | 3 | 68 | |
11. | 178. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 33. 9. 8. | 1 | 50 | |
12. | 37. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 10. 14. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 36. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 13. 10. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 180. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 14. 15. 9. | 38 | ||
15. | 130. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 11. 17. 12. | 40 | ||
16. | 60. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 15. 11. 14. | 40 | ||
17. | 91. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 17. 13. 11. | 41 | ||
18. | 35. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 20. 18. 15. | 53 | ||
19. | 61. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 19. 16. 20. | 55 | ||
20. | 4. | SLOKA Nora | LAT | 18. 22. 16. | 56 | ||
21. | 59. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 22. 19. 18. | 59 | ||
22. | 103. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 16. 33. 17. | 66 | ||
23. | 146. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 23. 23. 21. | 67 | ||
24. | 58. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 25. 24. 19. | 68 | ||
25. | 179. | SOBIESIAK Kornelia | POL-UKSSB | 21. 28. 22. | 71 | ||
26. | 102. | CHILARSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 26. 21. 24. | 71 | ||
27. | 153. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 24. 20. 28. | 72 | ||
28. | 148. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 27. 25. 23. | 75 | ||
29. | 150. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 28. 26. 25. | 79 | ||
30. | 196. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 29. 31. 26. | 86 | ||
31. | 151. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 32. 29. 27. | 88 | ||
32. | 195. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 30. 27. 33. | 90 | ||
33. | 149. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 31. 30. 29. | 90 |