Short Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 666 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 1:00.500 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 59.855 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 58.252 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 58.124 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 59.202 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 58.527 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 57.439 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 58.112 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 56.290 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 58.173 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 56.993 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 12 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 59.450 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:00.434 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 57.257 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 15 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 56.255 |
Short Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 666 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 50 | 1 | 0:56.255 | ||
2. | A | 1. | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 40 | 2 | 0:56.290 | ||
3. | A | 1. | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 35 | 3 | 0:56.993 | ||
4. | A | 1. | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 30 | 4 | 0:57.257 | ||
5. | A | 1. | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 25 | 5 | 0:57.439 | ||
6. | A | 1. | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 22 | 6 | 0:58.112 | ||
7. | A | 1. | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 20 | 7 | 0:58.124 | ||
8. | A | 1. | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 18 | 8 | 0:58.173 | ||
9. | A | 1. | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 16 | 9 | 0:58.252 | ||
10. | A | 1. | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 14 | 10 | 0:58.527 | ||
11. | A | 1. | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 12 | 11 | 0:59.202 | ||
12. | A | 1. | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 10 | 12 | 0:59.450 | ||
13. | A | 1. | 14. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 9 | 13 | 0:59.855 | ||
14. | A | 1. | 3. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 8 | 14 | 1:00.434 | ||
15. | A | 1. | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 7 | 15 | 1:00.500 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 666 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
HEATS | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | A | 1. | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 25 | 5 | 0:57.439 | ||
2. (7.) | A | 1. | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 20 | 7 | 0:58.124 | ||
3. (10.) | A | 1. | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 14 | 10 | 0:58.527 | ||
4. (14.) | A | 1. | 3. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 8 | 14 | 1:00.434 | ||
5. (15.) | A | 1. | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 7 | 15 | 1:00.500 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 666 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (9.) | A | 1. | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 16 | 9 | 0:58.252 | ||
2. (11.) | A | 1. | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 12 | 11 | 0:59.202 | ||
3. (13.) | A | 1. | 14. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 9 | 13 | 0:59.855 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 666 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 50 | 1 | 0:56.255 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 1. | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 40 | 2 | 0:56.290 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 1. | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 35 | 3 | 0:56.993 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 1. | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 30 | 4 | 0:57.257 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 1. | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 22 | 6 | 0:58.112 | ||
6. (8.) | A | 1. | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 18 | 8 | 0:58.173 | ||
7. (12.) | A | 1. | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 10 | 12 | 0:59.450 |