Short Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:38.143 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:38.353 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:38.499 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:38.912 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 1:38.995 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:39.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:39.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:39.228 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:39.479 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 1:41.654 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:33.692 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:34.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:34.655 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:34.765 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 1:36.553 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:33.220 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:33.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:33.387 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:33.543 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:33.670 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:27.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:27.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:28.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:28.403 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:29.382 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 1:54.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 1:54.214 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 1:54.248 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:54.718 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:54.721 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:33.420 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:33.438 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:33.675 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:33.883 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:27.753 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:28.223 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:28.348 | ||
- | (2) | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | - | impeding |
Short Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 100 | 1 | 1:27.401 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 80 | 2 | 1:28.223 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 70 | 3 | 1:28.348 | ||
4. | A | PEN | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 60 | 4 | 1:27.579 | ||
4. | A | PEN | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 60 | 4 | 1:33.220 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 44 | 6 | 1:33.420 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 40 | 7 | 1:33.387 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 36 | 8 | 1:29.382 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 32 | 9 | 1:28.403 | ||
10. | B | 5. | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 28 | 10 | 1:33.670 | ||
11. | C | 1. | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 24 | 11 | 1:38.995 | ||
12. | C | 2. | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 20 | 12 | 1:36.553 | ||
13. | C | 3. | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 18 | 13 | 1:41.654 | ||
14. | C | 4. | 14. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 16 | 14 | 1:38.912 | ||
15. | C | 5. | 3. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 14 | 15 | 1:39.479 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 80 | 2 | 1:28.223 | ||
2. (9.) | B | 4. | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 32 | 9 | 1:28.403 | ||
3. (11.) | C | 1. | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 24 | 11 | 1:38.995 | ||
4. (12.) | C | 2. | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 20 | 12 | 1:36.553 | ||
5. (15.) | C | 5. | 3. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 14 | 15 | 1:39.479 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (8.) | B | 3. | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 36 | 8 | 1:29.382 | ||
2. (13.) | C | 3. | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 18 | 13 | 1:41.654 | ||
3. (14.) | C | 4. | 14. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 16 | 14 | 1:38.912 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 100 | 1 | 1:27.401 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 70 | 3 | 1:28.348 | ||
3. (4.) | A | PEN | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 60 | 4 | 1:27.579 | ||
4. (4.) | A | PEN | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 60 | 4 | 1:33.220 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 1. | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 44 | 6 | 1:33.420 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 2. | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 40 | 7 | 1:33.387 | ||
7. (10.) | B | 5. | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 28 | 10 | 1:33.670 |