Short Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:40.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:40.588 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:40.623 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 2:43.295 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 2:47.873 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:21.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:22.055 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:22.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:24.009 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:26.412 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:42.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:42.993 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:43.324 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 2:43.483 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:46.601 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:42.483 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:42.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:42.849 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 2:43.129 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:43.201 | ||
6 | (8) | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 2:43.483 | ||
7 | (7) | 14. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:44.282 | ||
8 | (4) | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 2:47.908 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:22.457 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:22.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:22.534 | ||
4 | (6) | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:22.736 | ||
5 | (7) | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:22.798 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:22.857 | ||
7 | (1) | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:25.484 |
Short Track Válogató Verseny 2022 (férfi) - Budapest, 30.09. - 01.10.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 100 | 1 | 2:22.457 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 80 | 2 | 2:22.055 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 70 | 3 | 2:22.534 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 60 | 4 | 2:22.736 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 50 | 5 | 2:22.546 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 44 | 6 | 2:22.857 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 40 | 7 | 2:21.941 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 36 | 8 | 2:40.623 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 32 | 9 | 2:42.533 | ||
10. | B | 3. | 3. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 28 | 10 | 2:24.009 | ||
11. | B | 4. | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 24 | 11 | 2:43.129 | ||
12. | B | 5. | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 20 | 12 | 2:26.412 | ||
13. | B | 6. | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 18 | 13 | 2:43.483 | ||
14. | B | 7. | 14. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 16 | 14 | 2:44.282 | ||
15. | B | 8. | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 14 | 15 | 2:43.295 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 9. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 70 | 3 | 2:22.534 | ||
2. (10.) | B | 3. | 3. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 28 | 10 | 2:24.009 | ||
3. (11.) | B | 4. | 12. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 24 | 11 | 2:43.129 | ||
4. (12.) | B | 5. | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 20 | 12 | 2:26.412 | ||
5. (15.) | B | 8. | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 14 | 15 | 2:43.295 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (8.) | B | 1. | 13. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 36 | 8 | 2:40.623 | ||
2. (13.) | B | 6. | 11. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 18 | 13 | 2:43.483 | ||
3. (14.) | B | 7. | 14. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 16 | 14 | 2:44.282 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 1. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 100 | 1 | 2:22.457 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 2. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 80 | 2 | 2:22.055 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 5. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 60 | 4 | 2:22.736 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 4. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 50 | 5 | 2:22.546 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 6. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 44 | 6 | 2:22.857 | ||
6. (7.) | A | 7. | 7. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 40 | 7 | 2:21.941 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 2. | 8. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 32 | 9 | 2:42.533 |