ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 89. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 1:30.210 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.536 | ||
3 | (7) | 57. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:33.736 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL | 1:34.378 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:35.228 | ||
6 | (5) | 90. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 1:37.514 | ||
- | (2) | 102. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:31.189 | ||
2 | (7) | 88. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 1:31.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:32.279 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL | 1:32.512 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:48.385 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 2:26.044 | ||
- | (5) | 24. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO | - | impeding->to B | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 24. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL | NO TIME | ||
6 | (5) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
- | (7) | 102. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 1:24.276 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 1:24.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:27.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.317 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:32.899 | ||
6 | (7) | 57. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:33.042 | ||
7 | (6) | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL | 1:33.125 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 34 | 1 | 1:24.276 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 89. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 21 | 2 | 1:24.414 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 1:27.776 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 32. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:28.317 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 54. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 1:32.279 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 57. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 1:33.042 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL | 2 | 7 | 1:32.512 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 24. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO | 1 | 8 | NO TIME | ||
9. | B | 2. | 58. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 9 | 1:48.385 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 55. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 10 | 1:35.228 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 90. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 11 | 1:37.514 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 2. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL | 12 | 1:34.378 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 2:26.044 | |||
B | DNS | 102. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 14 | NO TIME |