ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 36.124 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 38.197 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 38.794 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL | 38.852 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 52.962 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 45.946 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL | 46.382 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 46.505 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO | 50.811 | ||
- | (3) | 102. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | - | no start->to B | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 38.459 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 38.620 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 38.812 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 40.613 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO | 39.585 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 90. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 40.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 51.802 | ||
- | (4) | 102. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 38.798 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 39.030 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL | 39.193 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 39.643 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL | 39.848 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 35.842 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 36.743 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 38.821 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 54.276 | ||
- | (3) | 56. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 38.847 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 40.826 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 51.156 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 38.506 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL | 38.687 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO | 38.881 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 39.644 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL | 39.734 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 35.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 36.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 37.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 39.226 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 47.862 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 34 | 1 | 0:35.477 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 89. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 21 | 2 | 0:36.566 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 32. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:37.633 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 58. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:38.812 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 54. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 0:39.030 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 57. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 0:38.197 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 2. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL | 2 | 7 | 0:38.687 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 24. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO | 1 | 8 | 0:38.881 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 55. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 9 | 0:38.794 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL | 10 | 0:38.852 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 56. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 11 | 0:38.620 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 90. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 12 | 0:40.613 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 0:51.156 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
B | DNS | 102. | PIDNEBENNA Veronika | UKR-KHV | 14 | NO TIME |