ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL | 57.682 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 58.217 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO | 58.365 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 58.756 | ||
5 | (4) | 90. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 1:13.687 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 56.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 58.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 58.791 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL | 59.027 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 55.474 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 57.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 57.705 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 1:26.301 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL | 57.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 1:01.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 1:25.782 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 55.366 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL | 57.220 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 57.302 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 57.492 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 57.827 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 54.349 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 57.760 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 58.941 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:10.833 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO | 1:18.941 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL | 58.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 1:02.378 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 1:22.409 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 57.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 58.277 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO | 58.553 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 58.832 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:15.796 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 53.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 53.818 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL | 57.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 57.652 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 57.725 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Sofia, BUL REV DATE, 25.11. - 27.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | ABDÜRREZZAK Damla | TUR | 34 | 1 | 0:53.693 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 89. | ÇUVALCI Duru | TUR | 21 | 2 | 0:53.818 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 2. | HADZHIEVA Maria | BUL | 13 | 3 | 0:57.220 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 32. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:57.302 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 56. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 0:57.725 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 57. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 0:57.492 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 54. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 0:57.827 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 24. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO | 1 | 8 | 0:58.365 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 55. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 9 | 0:58.791 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 58. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 10 | 0:57.580 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 1. | CHANCHEVA Alexandra | BUL | 11 | 0:57.583 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 90. | YÜCE Şimal | TUR | 12 | 1:01.939 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 14. | NIKOLOVA Dimitria | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 1:22.409 |