ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:18.735 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:22.080 | ||
- | (1) | 47. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.925 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:19.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:20.532 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:20.696 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:27.675 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:20.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:20.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:20.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:36.416 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:12.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:13.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:13.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:13.345 |
ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:12.257 | |||
2. | 2. | 39. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:13.030 | |||
3. | 3. | 45. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:13.312 | |||
4. | 4. | 10. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 1:13.345 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 43. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:20.316 | |||
6. | 2. | 40. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:20.696 | |||
7. | 3. | 42. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:20.928 | |||
8. | 4. | 41. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:27.675 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 47. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 9 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 45. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:13.312 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 10. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 1:13.345 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (5.) | 1. | 43. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:20.316 | |||
4. (6.) | 2. | 40. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:20.696 | |||
5. (8.) | 4. | 41. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:27.675 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 46. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:12.257 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 39. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:13.030 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
3. (7.) | 3. | 42. | PINTÉR Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:20.928 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | - | 47. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 9 | ----- |